ADO Todos Resultados

Próximos Jogos AD Ovarense

26 Mai 2024
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
26 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
0 4
AD Ovarense S17
25 Mai 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
25 Mai 2024
- 17:00
Paços de Brandão
1 2
AD Ovarense
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
25 Mai 2024
- 14:30
AD Ovarense S13 F9
0 1
SC Espinho S13 F9
Iniciados Apuramento Campeão 2023/24
25 Mai 2024
- 11:00
AD Ovarense S15
1 1
CD Luso S15
19 Mai 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
19 Mai 2024
- 17:00
AD Ovarense
2 0
FC Pampilhosa
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
19 Mai 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
4 1
Mosteirô S17
18 Mai 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
18 Mai 2024
- 17:00
AD Ovarense S19
1 2
Arouca S19
Iniciados Apuramento Campeão 2023/24
18 Mai 2024
- 11:00
SC Esmoriz S15
1 2
AD Ovarense S15
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
18 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Vaguense S13 F9
4 0
AD Ovarense S13 F9
15 Mai 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
15 Mai 2024
- 21:30
CB SJM - Diva Rodrigues Seguros Bilhar
6 9
AD Ovarense Bilhar
12 Mai 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
12 Mai 2024
- 17:00
SC Espinho
2 4
AD Ovarense
Iniciados
12 Mai 2024
- 10:30
AD Ovarense S15
2 0
Pessegueirense JAP S15
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
12 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
0 3
AD Ovarense S17
11 Mai 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
11 Mai 2024
- 17:00
Argoncilhe S19
0 4
AD Ovarense S19
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
11 Mai 2024
- 14:30
AD Ovarense S13 F9
3 3
Florgrade S13 F9
8 Mai 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
8 Mai 2024
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
9 5
CB SJM - Café Trindade
5 Mai 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
5 Mai 2024
- 17:00
AD Ovarense
4 0
SC Bustelo
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
5 Mai 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
1 0
Florgrade S17
4 Mai 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
4 Mai 2024
- 17:00
AD Ovarense S19
6 0
Florgrade FC B S19
Iniciados
4 Mai 2024
- 15:00
C Benfica Albergaria S15
1 6
AD Ovarense S15
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
4 Mai 2024
- 10:30
Rui Dolores S13 F9
8 2
AD Ovarense S13 F9
1 Mai 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
1 Mai 2024
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
0 2
AD Ovarense S19
Taça Pecol Powertools
1 Mai 2024
- 16:00
SC Alba
3 1
AD Ovarense
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
1 Mai 2024
- 11:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
1 2
AD Ovarense S17
29 Abr 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
29 Abr 2024
- 21:30
CCD Salreu Bilhar
6 9
AD Ovarense Bilhar
28 Abr 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
28 Abr 2024
- 16:00
RD Águeda
0 1
AD Ovarense
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
28 Abr 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
8 0
Carregosense S17
27 Abr 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
27 Abr 2024
- 16:30
AD Ovarense S19
4 2
UD Fermedo S19
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
27 Abr 2024
- 14:30
AD Ovarense S13 F9
0 2
Barroca S13 F9
Iniciados
27 Abr 2024
- 11:30
AD Ovarense S15
0 0
N.E.G.E. S15
25 Abr 2024
Iniciados
25 Abr 2024
- 11:00
AD Ovarense S15
11 0
Valonguense S15
24 Abr 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
24 Abr 2024
- 20:00
CD Tarei S19
0 7
AD Ovarense S19
21 Abr 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
21 Abr 2024
- 16:00
AD Ovarense
2 2
Oliveira Bairro SC
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
21 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
1 1
AD Ovarense S17
20 Abr 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
20 Abr 2024
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
1 0
Paivense S19
Iniciados
20 Abr 2024
- 11:00
AD Ovarense S15
5 0
Estarreja B S15
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
20 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Rio Meão S13 F9
3 1
AD Ovarense S13 F9
17 Abr 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
17 Abr 2024
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
9 6
CP Avanca - Café Central Bilhar
14 Abr 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
14 Abr 2024
- 16:00
ADC Lobão
2 2
AD Ovarense
Iniciados
14 Abr 2024
- 11:00
Loureiro S15
0 4
AD Ovarense S15
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
14 Abr 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
13 0
S. Martinho S17
13 Abr 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
13 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Cucujães S19
1 0
AD Ovarense S19
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
13 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Salesiano Arouca S13 F9
5 1
AD Ovarense S13 F9
10 Abr 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
10 Abr 2024
- 21:30
Casa Benfica Águeda / Liragas Bilhar
9 5
AD Ovarense Bilhar
7 Abr 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
7 Abr 2024
- 16:00
AD Ovarense
1 0
SC Fermentelos
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
7 Abr 2024
- 11:00
Arrifanense B S17
0 4
AD Ovarense S17
6 Abr 2024
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
6 Abr 2024
- 15:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
2 1
Oliveira Bairro S13 F9
3 Abr 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
3 Abr 2024
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
9 7
Vedetas d´Outono - Funerária Ilhavense Bilhar
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
3 Abr 2024
- 20:00
AD Ovarense S19
3 0
Rui Dolores S19
29 Mar 2024
Juniores - Taça Aveiro | Zona Norte | 2023/24
29 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Beira-Mar S19
5 0
AD Ovarense S19
Taça Pecol Powertools
29 Mar 2024
- 16:00
AD Ovarense
2 1
FC Cesarense
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
29 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Carregosense S17
0 10
AD Ovarense S17
27 Mar 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
27 Mar 2024
- 21:30
CCDR Fundo Vila / Cups Bar Bilhar
9 6
AD Ovarense Bilhar
24 Mar 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
24 Mar 2024
- 16:00
FC Cesarense
0 5
AD Ovarense
Iniciados
24 Mar 2024
- 11:00
Eixense S15
0 2
AD Ovarense S15
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
24 Mar 2024
- 11:00
FC Cesarense S17
2 9
AD Ovarense S17
23 Mar 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
23 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Macieira Cambra S19
0 3
AD Ovarense S19
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
23 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Valecambrense S13 F9
2 1
AD Ovarense S13 F9
20 Mar 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
20 Mar 2024
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
6 9
AB NY JDR Tendências
17 Mar 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
17 Mar 2024
- 15:30
Fiães SC
2 2
AD Ovarense
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
17 Mar 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
4 1
ADC Lobão S17
16 Mar 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
16 Mar 2024
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
12 0
Milheiroense S19
Iniciados
16 Mar 2024
- 11:00
AD Ovarense S15
9 0
Cl. Estrela Azul S15
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
16 Mar 2024
- 9:00
SC Espinho S13 F9
2 1
AD Ovarense S13 F9
13 Mar 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
13 Mar 2024
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
9 6
CB SJM - Diva Rodrigues Seguros Bilhar
10 Mar 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
10 Mar 2024
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
1 0
UD Mansores
Iniciados
10 Mar 2024
- 11:00
Valecambrense B S15
1 14
AD Ovarense S15
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
10 Mar 2024
- 10:00
S. João Ver B S17
0 3
AD Ovarense S17
9 Mar 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
9 Mar 2024
- 19:00
S. João Ver S19
0 1
AD Ovarense S19
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
9 Mar 2024
- 15:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
0 2
Vaguense S13 F9
6 Mar 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
6 Mar 2024
- 21:30
CB SJM - Café Trindade
9 5
AD Ovarense Bilhar
3 Mar 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
3 Mar 2024
- 15:30
SC Alba
1 1
AD Ovarense
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
3 Mar 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
11 0
Rui Dolores B S17
2 Mar 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
2 Mar 2024
- 15:30
AD Ovarense S19
4 0
SC Esmoriz S19
Iniciados
2 Mar 2024
- 11:00
AD Ovarense S15
9 1
Pinheirense S15
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
2 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Florgrade S13 F9
2 1
AD Ovarense S13 F9
26 Fev 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
26 Fev 2024
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
9 4
CCD Salreu Bilhar
25 Fev 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
25 Fev 2024
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
3 0
SC Esmoriz
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
25 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Canedo S17
0 1
AD Ovarense S17
24 Fev 2024
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
24 Fev 2024
- 15:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
1 3
Rui Dolores S13 F9
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
24 Fev 2024
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
2 3
AD Ovarense S19
Iniciados
24 Fev 2024
- 11:00
SC Alba B S15
0 5
AD Ovarense S15
21 Fev 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
21 Fev 2024
- 21:30
CP Avanca - Café Central Bilhar
9 5
AD Ovarense Bilhar
18 Fev 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
18 Fev 2024
- 15:30
U. Lamas
4 2
AD Ovarense
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
18 Fev 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
4 3
Milheiroense S17
17 Fev 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
17 Fev 2024
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
10 0
S. Martinho S19
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
17 Fev 2024
- 15:00
Barroca S13 F9
3 0
AD Ovarense S13 F9
Iniciados
17 Fev 2024
- 11:00
AD Ovarense S15
7 4
Válega S15
10 Fev 2024
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
10 Fev 2024
- 17:00
AD Ovarense S17
2 1
Marfoot S17
Taça Pecol Powertools
10 Fev 2024
- 15:00
AD Ovarense
6 0
Carregosense
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
10 Fev 2024
- 15:00
Arouca S19
1 1
AD Ovarense S19
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
10 Fev 2024
- 10:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
1 0
Rio Meão S13 F9
7 Fev 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
7 Fev 2024
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
9 3
Casa Benfica Águeda / Liragas Bilhar
4 Fev 2024
Iniciados
4 Fev 2024
- 11:00
Pessegueirense JAP S15
0 6
AD Ovarense S15
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
4 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
0 6
AD Ovarense S17
3 Fev 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
3 Fev 2024
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
11 0
Argoncilhe S19
Campeonato SABSEG
3 Fev 2024
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
1 1
JuveForce
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
3 Fev 2024
- 14:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
3 3
Salesiano Arouca S13 F9
31 Jan 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
31 Jan 2024
- 21:30
Vedetas d´Outono - Funerária Ilhavense Bilhar
2 9
AD Ovarense Bilhar
29 Jan 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
29 Jan 2024
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
9 7
CCDR Fundo Vila / Cups Bar Bilhar
28 Jan 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
28 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Canedo FC
1 1
AD Ovarense
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
28 Jan 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
3 0
Paços de Brandão S17
27 Jan 2024
Iniciados
27 Jan 2024
- 11:30
AD Ovarense S15
6 0
C Benfica Albergaria S15
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
27 Jan 2024
- 10:30
Florgrade FC B S19
0 5
AD Ovarense S19
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
27 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Oliveira Bairro S13 F9
2 1
AD Ovarense S13 F9
24 Jan 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro - Ap. Campeão
24 Jan 2024
- 21:30
AB NY JDR Tendências
9 7
AD Ovarense Bilhar
21 Jan 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
21 Jan 2024
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
3 0
CD Estarreja
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
21 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
0 0
AD Ovarense S17
20 Jan 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
20 Jan 2024
- 15:30
AD Ovarense S19
3 0
GD São Roque S19
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
20 Jan 2024
- 14:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
1 1
Valecambrense S13 F9
Iniciados
20 Jan 2024
- 11:00
N.E.G.E. S15
0 4
AD Ovarense S15
17 Jan 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
17 Jan 2024
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
7 9
AD Sanjoanense - Salão Dourado
14 Jan 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
14 Jan 2024
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
1 1
Paços de Brandão
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
14 Jan 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
2 1
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
13 Jan 2024
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
13 Jan 2024
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
0 4
AD Ovarense S19
Taça Distrito Aveiro S13 Fut9
13 Jan 2024
- 14:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
0 5
Rio Meão S13 F9
Iniciados
13 Jan 2024
- 11:00
Soutelo S15
0 5
AD Ovarense S15
10 Jan 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
10 Jan 2024
- 21:30
ARC Ponte Nova 2
4 9
AD Ovarense Bilhar
8 Jan 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
8 Jan 2024
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
8 8
CB SJM - Diva Rodrigues Seguros Bilhar
7 Jan 2024
Campeonato SABSEG
7 Jan 2024
- 15:30
FC Pampilhosa
2 2
AD Ovarense
Juvenis | Taça Distrital Sub17
7 Jan 2024
- 9:00
CD Estarreja S17
1 0
AD Ovarense S17
6 Jan 2024
Iniciados
6 Jan 2024
- 16:30
Estarreja B S15
0 5
AD Ovarense S15
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
6 Jan 2024
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
15 1
CD Tarei S19
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
6 Jan 2024
- 9:00
São Roque S13 F9
2 3
AD Ovarense S13 F9
3 Jan 2024
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
3 Jan 2024
- 21:30
CCDR Fundo Vila / Cups Bar Bilhar
9 5
AD Ovarense Bilhar
30 Dez 2023
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
30 Dez 2023
- 16:00
Mosteirô S19
0 8
AD Ovarense S19
23 Dez 2023
Taça Pecol Powertools
23 Dez 2023
- 15:00
AD Ovarense
7 0
GD Beira-Vouga
Juvenis | Taça Distrital Sub17
23 Dez 2023
- 10:00
AD Ovarense S17
4 0
Paivense S17
20 Dez 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
20 Dez 2023
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
9 7
AB NY JDR Tendências
17 Dez 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
17 Dez 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
1 1
SC Espinho
Iniciados
17 Dez 2023
- 11:15
AD Ovarense S15
8 0
Loureiro S15
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
17 Dez 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
3 0
Argoncilhe S17
16 Dez 2023
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
16 Dez 2023
- 15:00
Paivense S19
3 0
AD Ovarense S19
13 Dez 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
13 Dez 2023
- 21:30
CB SJM - Café Trindade
6 9
AD Ovarense Bilhar
10 Dez 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
10 Dez 2023
- 15:30
SC Bustelo
2 1
AD Ovarense
Iniciados
10 Dez 2023
- 11:00
Valonguense S15
0 5
AD Ovarense S15
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
10 Dez 2023
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
0 2
AD Ovarense S17
9 Dez 2023
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
9 Dez 2023
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
2 0
Cucujães S19
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
9 Dez 2023
- 9:00
S. Vicente Pereira S13 F9
0 4
AD Ovarense S13 F9
6 Dez 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
6 Dez 2023
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
9 2
CB SJM - Casa da Tripa
4 Dez 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
4 Dez 2023
- 21:30
AB NY Adega Soares
9 7
AD Ovarense Bilhar
3 Dez 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
3 Dez 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
5 1
RD Águeda
Juvenis | Taça Distrital Sub17
3 Dez 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
2 1
SC Fermentelos S17
2 Dez 2023
Juniores - Taça Aveiro | Zona Norte | 2023/24
2 Dez 2023
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
3 1
ARCO Freg. Oliveirinha S19
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
2 Dez 2023
- 14:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
0 5
CB Oliveira Azeméis S13 F9
Taça Distrito Sub15
2 Dez 2023
- 11:00
AD Ovarense S15
0 4
AD Sanjoanense S15
29 Nov 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
29 Nov 2023
- 21:30
AC Cucujães / Patacadas
8 8
AD Ovarense Bilhar
27 Nov 2023
Bilhar | Taça Portugal
27 Nov 2023
- 21:30
CCD Salreu Bilhar
9 7
AD Ovarense Bilhar
26 Nov 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
26 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Oliveira Bairro SC
1 0
AD Ovarense
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
26 Nov 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
3 0
Arrifanense B S17
25 Nov 2023
Iniciados
25 Nov 2023
- 11:00
AD Ovarense S15
2 1
Eixense S15
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
25 Nov 2023
- 9:00
AD Sanjoanense S13 F9
6 2
AD Ovarense S13 F9
22 Nov 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
22 Nov 2023
- 21:30
AD Sanjoanense - Salão Dourado
1 9
AD Ovarense Bilhar
20 Nov 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
20 Nov 2023
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
9 7
ARC Ponte Nova 2
19 Nov 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
19 Nov 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
2 0
ADC Lobão
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
8 0
FC Cesarense S17
18 Nov 2023
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
18 Nov 2023
- 17:45
Rui Dolores S19
0 7
AD Ovarense S19
Iniciados
18 Nov 2023
- 14:45
Cl. Estrela Azul S15
0 8
AD Ovarense S15
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
18 Nov 2023
- 14:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
3 0
Mosteirô FC S13 F9
15 Nov 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
15 Nov 2023
- 21:30
CB SJM - Diva Rodrigues Seguros Bilhar
7 9
AD Ovarense Bilhar
12 Nov 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
12 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SC Fermentelos
2 1
AD Ovarense
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
12 Nov 2023
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
2 4
AD Ovarense S17
11 Nov 2023
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
11 Nov 2023
- 15:00
AD Ovarense S19
15 0
Macieira Cambra S19
Iniciados
11 Nov 2023
- 11:00
AD Ovarense S15
13 0
Valecambrense B S15
8 Nov 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
8 Nov 2023
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
9 3
CCDR Fundo Vila / Cups Bar Bilhar
5 Nov 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
5 Nov 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
4 1
FC Cesarense
4 Nov 2023
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
4 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Milheiroense S19
0 10
AD Ovarense S19
Taça Distrito Sub15
4 Nov 2023
- 15:00
FC Bom Sucesso S15
0 2
AD Ovarense S15
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
4 Nov 2023
- 14:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
2 1
São Roque S13 F9
1 Nov 2023
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
1 Nov 2023
- 15:00
AD Ovarense S19
3 1
S. João Ver S19
30 Out 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
30 Out 2023
- 21:30
AB NY JDR Tendências
9 4
AD Ovarense Bilhar
29 Out 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
29 Out 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
3 0
Fiães SC
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
5 1
S. João Ver B S17
28 Out 2023
Iniciados
28 Out 2023
- 15:30
Pinheirense S15
1 5
AD Ovarense S15
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
28 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz S19
1 2
AD Ovarense S19
25 Out 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
25 Out 2023
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
9 6
CB SJM - Café Trindade
23 Out 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
23 Out 2023
- 21:30
CB SJM - Casa da Tripa
8 8
AD Ovarense Bilhar
22 Out 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
22 Out 2023
- 15:30
UD Mansores
0 1
AD Ovarense
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
22 Out 2023
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
0 7
AD Ovarense S17
21 Out 2023
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
21 Out 2023
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
4 0
ADC Lobão S19
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
21 Out 2023
- 14:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
2 1
S. Vicente Pereira S13 F9
Iniciados
21 Out 2023
- 11:00
AD Ovarense S15
4 1
SC Alba B S15
18 Out 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
18 Out 2023
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
8 8
AB NY Adega Soares
15 Out 2023
Taça Distrito Sub15
15 Out 2023
- 11:00
Mosteirô S15
0 4
AD Ovarense S15
Juvenis | Taça Distrital Sub17
15 Out 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
6 1
Argoncilhe S17
14 Out 2023
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
14 Out 2023
- 17:00
S. Martinho S19
0 3
AD Ovarense S19
Campeonato SABSEG
14 Out 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
3 1
SC Alba
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
14 Out 2023
- 9:00
CB Oliveira Azeméis S13 F9
1 0
AD Ovarense S13 F9
11 Out 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 2.ª Div. Aveiro
11 Out 2023
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
9 4
AC Cucujães / Patacadas
8 Out 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
8 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz
0 3
AD Ovarense
Iniciados
8 Out 2023
- 11:00
Válega S15
1 5
AD Ovarense S15
7 Out 2023
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
7 Out 2023
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
7 0
Mosteirô S19
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
7 Out 2023
- 14:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
0 1
AD Sanjoanense S13 F9
5 Out 2023
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
5 Out 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
6 0
Canedo S17
1 Out 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
1 Out 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
1 1
U. Lamas
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
1 Out 2023
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
2 2
AD Ovarense S17
30 Set 2023
Juniores - Taça Aveiro | Zona Norte | 2023/24
30 Set 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense S19
11 0
Milheiroense S19
Iniciados
30 Set 2023
- 11:00
AD Ovarense S15
9 1
Soutelo S15
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
30 Set 2023
- 9:00
Mosteirô FC S13 F9
1 4
AD Ovarense S13 F9
24 Set 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
JuveForce
1 4
AD Ovarense
Juvenis | Taça Distrital Sub17
24 Set 2023
- 9:00
Canedo S17
1 4
AD Ovarense S17
17 Set 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
5 1
Canedo FC
10 Set 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
10 Set 2023
- 17:00
CD Estarreja
3 4
AD Ovarense
28 Mai 2023
Apuramento Campeão
28 Mai 2023
- 17:00
ADC Lobão
1 0
AD Ovarense
CD 1.ª Divisão
28 Mai 2023
- 11:00
AD Ovarense S15
1 2
Rui Dolores B S15
27 Mai 2023
Juniores Masc. CD Honra | Zona Sul
27 Mai 2023
- 17:00
SC Vista Alegre S19
3 0
AD Ovarense S19
CD Sub 19 | Juniores | Feminino
27 Mai 2023
- 15:00
AD Ovarense Jun.F
1 11
Albergaria Jun.F
Torneio Primavera Sub9
27 Mai 2023
- 11:30
Furadouro S9
0 0
AD Ovarense S9
Torneio Primavera Sub8
27 Mai 2023
- 10:30
AD Ovarense S8
0 0
Vista Alegre S8
Benj. A - 2.ª Fase
27 Mai 2023
- 10:15
Macieira Cambra S11
4 8
AD Ovarense S11
Infantis Sub 13 | Premium Norte
27 Mai 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S13 F7
7 0
Argoncilhe S13 F7
26 Mai 2023
Juvenis Fem. | CD Sub 17 2022/23
26 Mai 2023
- 20:00
Águeda S17 F
0 13
AD Ovarense S17 F
21 Mai 2023
Apuramento Campeão
21 Mai 2023
- 17:00
AD Ovarense
1 0
U. Lamas
CD Sub 19 | Juniores | Feminino
21 Mai 2023
- 10:30
AD Ovarense Jun.F
1 4
Loureiro Jun.F
CD 1.ª Divisão
21 Mai 2023
- 9:00
Carregosense S15
0 2
AD Ovarense S15
20 Mai 2023
Juniores Masc. CD Honra | Zona Sul
20 Mai 2023
- 17:00
AD Ovarense S19
8 1
SC Carqueijo S19
Torneio Primavera Sub8
20 Mai 2023
- 11:30
CRAC S8
0 0
AD Ovarense S8
Juvenis Fem. | CD Sub 17 2022/23
20 Mai 2023
- 11:00
AD Ovarense S17 F
7 0
Calvão S17 F
Infantis Sub 13 | Premium Norte
20 Mai 2023
- 9:00
Valecambrense S13 F7
1 3
AD Ovarense S13 F7
17 Mai 2023
Juvenis Fem. | CD Sub 17 2022/23
17 Mai 2023
- 20:30
AD Ovarense S17 F
9 0
Argoncilhe S17 F
16 Mai 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 1.ª Div. Aveiro - 2.ª Fase
16 Mai 2023
- 21:30
CB S. J. Madeira Bilhar
9 6
AD Ovarense Bilhar
Juvenis Fem. | CD Sub 17 2022/23
16 Mai 2023
- 20:30
Albergaria S17 F
4 0
AD Ovarense S17 F
14 Mai 2023
Apuramento Campeão
14 Mai 2023
- 17:00
RD Águeda
1 3
AD Ovarense
CD 1.ª Divisão
14 Mai 2023
- 11:00
AD Ovarense S15
3 1
Arada S15
13 Mai 2023
Juniores Masc. CD Honra | Zona Sul
13 Mai 2023
- 17:00
Juveforce - ADCP Vagos S19
0 1
AD Ovarense S19
CD Sub 19 | Juniores | Feminino
13 Mai 2023
- 14:00
AD Ovarense Jun.F
7 0
Murtoense Jun.F
Torneio Primavera Sub9
13 Mai 2023
- 11:30
AD Ovarense S9
0 0
Estarreja B S9
Benj. A - 2.ª Fase
13 Mai 2023
- 10:15
AD Ovarense S11
6 3
Estarreja S11
Torneio Primavera Sub8
13 Mai 2023
- 10:00
AD Ovarense S8
0 0
Bustelo S8
Infantis Sub 13 | Premium Norte
13 Mai 2023
- 9:00
Uni. Rossas S13 F7
0 3
AD Ovarense S13 F7
12 Mai 2023
Juvenis Fem. | CD Sub 17 2022/23
12 Mai 2023
- 20:30
Macieira Cambra S17 F
0 4
AD Ovarense S17 F
10 Mai 2023
Senior Fem. 2.ª Fase Man. - S. Norte
10 Mai 2023
- 21:30
Valadares Gaia FC (b) SF
0 2
AD Ovarense SF
CD 1.ª Divisão
10 Mai 2023
- 20:00
Loureiro S15
2 3
AD Ovarense S15
9 Mai 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 1.ª Div. Aveiro - 2.ª Fase
9 Mai 2023
- 21:30
AD Ovarense Bilhar
1 9
Vedetas d´ Outono 1 Bilhar
7 Mai 2023
Apuramento Campeão
7 Mai 2023
- 17:00
AD Ovarense
2 1
SC Fermentelos
Juvenis Fem. | CD Sub 17 2022/23
7 Mai 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense S17 F
4 1
Juveforce S17 F
6 Mai 2023
Juniores Masc. CD Honra | Zona Sul
6 Mai 2023
- 17:00
AD Ovarense S19
3 2
Cl. Estrela Azul S19
CD Sub 19 | Juniores | Feminino
6 Mai 2023
- 16:30
FC Cortegaça Jun.F
0 1
AD Ovarense Jun.F
Torneio Primavera Sub8
6 Mai 2023
- 15:15
Beira-Mar S8
0 0
AD Ovarense S8
Torneio Primavera Sub9
6 Mai 2023
- 11:30
Loureiro S9
0 0
AD Ovarense S9
Benj. A - 2.ª Fase
6 Mai 2023
- 10:15
Cucujães S11
5 3
AD Ovarense S11
Infantis Sub 13 | Premium Norte
6 Mai 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S13 F7
3 0
Inter Fut S13 F7
4 Mai 2023
Juvenis Fem. | CD Sub 17 2022/23
4 Mai 2023
- 20:30
Loureiro S17 F
0 5
AD Ovarense S17 F
3 Mai 2023
Juniores Masc. CD Honra | Zona Sul
3 Mai 2023
- 20:00
CRC Rocas Vouga S19
1 2
AD Ovarense S19
1 Mai 2023
Juvenis Fem. Taça Distrito Sub 17
1 Mai 2023
- 15:30
Feirense S17 F
3 1
AD Ovarense S17 F
30 Abr 2023
Apuramento Campeão
30 Abr 2023
- 16:00
Florgrade
2 1
AD Ovarense
Senior Fem. 2.ª Fase Man. - S. Norte
30 Abr 2023
- 15:00
AD Ovarense SF
1 2
Valadares Gaia FC (b) SF
CD 1.ª Divisão
30 Abr 2023
- 10:00
AD Ovarense S15
6 0
Estarreja B S15
29 Abr 2023
Juniores Masc. CD Honra | Zona Sul
29 Abr 2023
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
7 0
SM Murtoense S19
Torneio Primavera Sub8
29 Abr 2023
- 14:30
Pinheirense Aveiro S8
0 0
AD Ovarense S8
CD Sub 19 | Juniores | Feminino
29 Abr 2023
- 11:30
AD Ovarense Jun.F
1 3
Feirense Jun.F
Torneio Primavera Sub9
29 Abr 2023
- 10:15
AD Ovarense S9
0 0
Válega S9
Benj. A - 2.ª Fase
29 Abr 2023
- 10:15
AD Ovarense S11
1 3
CB Albergaria S11
Infantis Sub 13 | Premium Norte
29 Abr 2023
- 9:00
Mosteirô FC S13 F7
2 6
AD Ovarense S13 F7
25 Abr 2023
Bilhar | Camp. 1.ª Div. Aveiro - 2.ª Fase
25 Abr 2023
- 21:30
AD Sanjoanense - Cups Bar 1 Bilhar
9 5
AD Ovarense Bilhar
Juniores Masc. CD Honra | Zona Sul
25 Abr 2023
- 16:00
AD Valecambrense S19
0 1
AD Ovarense S19
CD Sub 19 | Juniores | Feminino
25 Abr 2023
- 15:00
AD Ovarense Jun.F
2 0
FC Cortegaça Jun.F
CD 1.ª Divisão
25 Abr 2023
- 11:00
AD Ovarense S15
2 2
S. Martinho S15
23 Abr 2023
Apuramento Campeão
23 Abr 2023
- 16:00
AD Ovarense
0 0
CD Estarreja
CD Sub 19 | Juniores | Feminino
23 Abr 2023
- 15:00
Argoncilhe Jun.F
1 3
AD Ovarense Jun.F
CD 1.ª Divisão
23 Abr 2023
- 11:00
Valecambrense B S15