Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24

2023/24
Todos
Casa
Fora
#
Equipa
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
DG
P
1
Arouca S19
V V V V V
32
29
3
0
144
24
120
90
2
32
28
1
3
161
14
147
85
3
Paivense S19
V V V V V
32
26
2
4
112
23
89
80
4
32
19
3
10
78
48
30
60
5
32
18
5
9
80
52
28
59
6
32
18
4
10
91
43
48
58
7
Cucujães S19
E E V V V
32
17
4
11
72
44
28
55
8
32
16
4
12
68
54
14
52
9
32
15
5
12
66
60
6
50
10
32
15
3
14
80
69
11
48
11
32
14
4
14
83
58
25
46
12
32
8
4
20
52
119
-67
28
13
32
8
2
22
52
131
-79
26
14
CD Tarei S19
D E D D E
32
3
7
22
39
124
-85
16
15
32
4
2
26
22
110
-88
14
16
Mosteirô S19
D D D V D
32
3
1
28
27
154
-127
10
17
32
1
6
25
25
125
-100
9
show in full screen
Arouca S19
AD Ovarense S19
Paivense S19
UD Fermedo S19
ADC Lobão S19
S. João Ver S19
Cucujães S19
Rui Dolores S19
SC Esmoriz S19
GD São Roque S19
Florgrade FC B S19
Milheiroense S19
Argoncilhe S19
CD Tarei S19
Macieira Cambra S19
Mosteirô S19
S. Martinho S19
1 Arouca S19 1–1 1–0 3–0 1–0 1–1 3–0 4–1 4–1 5–2 7–2 7–0 7–0 2–1 3–0 12–0 10–0
2 AD Ovarense S19 1–2 1–0 4–2 4–0 3–1 2–0 3–0 4–0 3–0 6–0 12–0 11–0 15–1 15–0 7–0 10–0
3 Paivense S19 1–2 3–0 7–0 3–1 2–0 1–0 3–0 3–0 2–1 3–2 7–0 7–2 3–0 8–0 7–0 4–1
4 UD Fermedo S19 0–3 0–4 1–1 3–1 1–2 1–1 4–0 2–3 4–2 2–1 6–1 6–0 4–0 3–0 7–1
5 ADC Lobão S19 2–6 2–3 1–0 0–3 2–2 1–0 2–1 1–1 2–1 3–0 6–0 2–0 5–0 4–3 5–1 8–0
6 S. João Ver S19 0–2 0–1 2–2 0–4 0–2 5–2 2–0 2–1 3–1 1–2 5–2 6–0 2–0 7–0 11–1 8–1
7 Cucujães S19 1–3 1–0 2–4 2–0 1–2 1–4 1–0 0–1 5–1 2–2 5–1 7–0 3–3 2–0 6–0 3–1
8 Rui Dolores S19 0–4 0–7 0–3 3–0 4–2 0–1 0–1 2–1 6–4 2–2 4–0 3–1 1–0 2–1 4–1 2–2
9 SC Esmoriz S19 0–7 1–2 0–2 0–3 2–2 3–1 1–1 1–1 3–3 1–0 3–1 3–2 6–1 4–1 5–0 1–0
10 GD São Roque S19 4–4 0–2 0–1 1–2 1–5 3–1 2–0 1–4 5–1 4–1 5–2 2–1 4–2 3–0 4–0 4–1
11 Florgrade FC B S19 1–2 0–5 2–3 3–1 1–2 0–0 1–2 1–2 3–2 2–0 4–2 6–0 5–1 2–1 10–0 8–0
12 Milheiroense S19 0–7 0–10 0–6 0–1 2–2 1–4 2–5 1–1 0–3 6–1 1–0 4–4 2–1 2–0 6–2 3–2
13 Argoncilhe S19 2–5 0–4 2–7 0–1 3–2 4–3 0–4 0–3 5–8 0–9 0–4 4–2 3–3 0–2 3–1 3–2
14 CD Tarei S19 1–7 0–7 1–4 2–5 3–3 0–6 2–4 1–10 1–2 2–2 1–8 3–3 1–3 4–0 2–0 1–1
15 Macieira Cambra S19 1–6 0–3 1–4 2–2 0–3 0–2 0–4 0–5 0–2 1–4 0–3 1–0 0–5 0–1 2–0 3–3
16 Mosteirô S19 1–7 0–8 0–4 0–6 3–4 1–8 1–4 0–3 1–2 0–2 0–6 2–3 1–3 2–0 3–2 3–2
17 S. Martinho S19 0–6 0–3 0–7 0–2 0–3 0–1 0–2 0–4 0–6 0–3 0–0 0–5 5–1 0–0 0–1 3–3
Jornada 1
7 Out 2023
- 15:00
Paivense S19
7 2
Argoncilhe S19
7 Out 2023
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
2 3
GD São Roque S19
7 Out 2023
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
1 3
Arouca S19
7 Out 2023
- 15:30
Rui Dolores S19
2 2
S. Martinho S19
7 Out 2023
- 15:30
Macieira Cambra S19
0 3
ADC Lobão S19
7 Out 2023
- 15:30
Milheiroense S19
0 3
SC Esmoriz S19
7 Out 2023
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
7 0
Mosteirô S19
7 Out 2023
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
1 8
Florgrade FC B S19
Jornada 2
14 Out 2023
- 14:00
Mosteirô S19
1 4
Cucujães S19
14 Out 2023
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
2 1
Rui Dolores S19
14 Out 2023
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
5 2
Milheiroense S19
14 Out 2023
- 15:30
Florgrade FC B S19
3 1
UD Fermedo S19
14 Out 2023
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
3 3
CD Tarei S19
14 Out 2023
- 15:30
Arouca S19
1 0
Paivense S19
14 Out 2023
- 17:00
S. Martinho S19
0 3
AD Ovarense S19
23 Dez 2023
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz S19
4 1
Macieira Cambra S19
Jornada 3
21 Out 2023
- 15:00
Paivense S19
7 0
Mosteirô S19
21 Out 2023
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
6 1
Argoncilhe S19
21 Out 2023
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
3 1
S. Martinho S19
21 Out 2023
- 15:30
Rui Dolores S19
2 1
SC Esmoriz S19
21 Out 2023
- 15:30
Macieira Cambra S19
0 2
S. João Ver S19
21 Out 2023
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
4 0
ADC Lobão S19
21 Out 2023
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
4 1
Florgrade FC B S19
21 Out 2023
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
1 7
Arouca S19
Jornada 4
28 Out 2023
- 14:00
Mosteirô S19
2 0
CD Tarei S19
28 Out 2023
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
1 0
Cucujães S19
28 Out 2023
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
2 0
Rui Dolores S19
28 Out 2023
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
0 9
GD São Roque S19
28 Out 2023
- 15:30
Arouca S19
3 0
UD Fermedo S19
28 Out 2023
- 15:30
S. Martinho S19
0 7
Paivense S19
28 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz S19
1 2
AD Ovarense S19
28 Out 2023
- 17:30
Milheiroense S19
2 0
Macieira Cambra S19
Jornada 5
1 Nov 2023
- 15:00
AD Ovarense S19
3 1
S. João Ver S19
1 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Paivense S19
3 1
ADC Lobão S19
1 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Florgrade FC B S19
6 0
Argoncilhe S19
1 Nov 2023
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
3 0
Mosteirô S19
1 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
0 1
SC Esmoriz S19
1 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Rui Dolores S19
4 0
Milheiroense S19
1 Nov 2023
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
4 4
Arouca S19
1 Nov 2023
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
1 1
S. Martinho S19
Jornada 6
4 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Mosteirô S19
0 2
GD São Roque S19
4 Nov 2023
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
5 0
CD Tarei S19
4 Nov 2023
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
5 2
Cucujães S19
4 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Arouca S19
7 2
Florgrade FC B S19
4 Nov 2023
- 15:30
S. Martinho S19
0 2
UD Fermedo S19
4 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz S19
0 2
Paivense S19
4 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Milheiroense S19
0 10
AD Ovarense S19
4 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Macieira Cambra S19
0 5
Rui Dolores S19
Jornada 7
11 Nov 2023
- 15:00
AD Ovarense S19
15 0
Macieira Cambra S19
11 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Paivense S19
2 0
S. João Ver S19
11 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
2 5
Arouca S19
11 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Mosteirô S19
0 6
Florgrade FC B S19
11 Nov 2023
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
3 1
ADC Lobão S19
11 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
5 1
Milheiroense S19
11 Nov 2023
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
4 1
S. Martinho S19
11 Nov 2023
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
1 2
SC Esmoriz S19
Jornada 8
18 Nov 2023
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
2 1
GD São Roque S19
18 Nov 2023
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
2 0
CD Tarei S19
18 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
3 1
Mosteirô S19
18 Nov 2023
- 15:30
S. Martinho S19
0 0
Florgrade FC B S19
18 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz S19
0 3
UD Fermedo S19
18 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Milheiroense S19
0 6
Paivense S19
18 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Macieira Cambra S19
0 4
Cucujães S19
18 Nov 2023
- 17:45
Rui Dolores S19
0 7
AD Ovarense S19
Jornada 9
25 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Paivense S19
8 0
Macieira Cambra S19
25 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Arouca S19
12 0
Mosteirô S19
25 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
3 2
S. Martinho S19
25 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Florgrade FC B S19
1 2
ADC Lobão S19
25 Nov 2023
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
1 2
S. João Ver S19
25 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
1 0
Rui Dolores S19
25 Nov 2023
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
5 1
SC Esmoriz S19
25 Nov 2023
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
3 3
Milheiroense S19
Jornada 10
9 Dez 2023
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
2 0
Argoncilhe S19
9 Dez 2023
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
3 1
GD São Roque S19
9 Dez 2023
- 15:30
S. Martinho S19
0 6
Arouca S19
9 Dez 2023
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz S19
1 0
Florgrade FC B S19
9 Dez 2023
- 15:30
Milheiroense S19
0 1
UD Fermedo S19
9 Dez 2023
- 15:30
Macieira Cambra S19
0 1
CD Tarei S19
9 Dez 2023
- 15:30
Rui Dolores S19
0 3
Paivense S19
9 Dez 2023
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
2 0
Cucujães S19
Jornada 11
16 Dez 2023
- 14:00
Mosteirô S19
3 2
S. Martinho S19
16 Dez 2023
- 15:00
Paivense S19
3 0
AD Ovarense S19
16 Dez 2023
- 15:30
Arouca S19
1 0
ADC Lobão S19
16 Dez 2023
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
5 8
SC Esmoriz S19
16 Dez 2023
- 15:30
Florgrade FC B S19
0 0
S. João Ver S19
16 Dez 2023
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
4 0
Macieira Cambra S19
16 Dez 2023
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
5 2
Milheiroense S19
16 Dez 2023
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
1 10
Rui Dolores S19
Jornada 12
6 Jan 2024
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
5 1
Mosteirô S19
6 Jan 2024
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
6 0
Argoncilhe S19
6 Jan 2024
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz S19
0 7
Arouca S19
6 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Milheiroense S19
1 0
Florgrade FC B S19
6 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Rui Dolores S19
3 0
UD Fermedo S19
6 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
2 4
Paivense S19
6 Jan 2024
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
15 1
CD Tarei S19
6 Jan 2024
- 16:30
Macieira Cambra S19
1 4
GD São Roque S19
Jornada 13
13 Jan 2024
- 15:30
S. Martinho S19
0 3
ADC Lobão S19
13 Jan 2024
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz S19
5 0
Mosteirô S19
13 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Arouca S19
1 1
S. João Ver S19
13 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
4 2
Milheiroense S19
13 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Florgrade FC B S19
2 1
Macieira Cambra S19
13 Jan 2024
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
0 4
AD Ovarense S19
13 Jan 2024
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
1 4
Rui Dolores S19
13 Jan 2024
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
2 4
Cucujães S19
Jornada 14
20 Jan 2024
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
11 1
Mosteirô S19
20 Jan 2024
- 15:00
Paivense S19
3 0
CD Tarei S19
20 Jan 2024
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz S19
1 0
S. Martinho S19
20 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Milheiroense S19
0 7
Arouca S19
20 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Macieira Cambra S19
0 5
Argoncilhe S19
20 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Rui Dolores S19
2 2
Florgrade FC B S19
20 Jan 2024
- 15:30
AD Ovarense S19
3 0
GD São Roque S19
20 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
2 0
UD Fermedo S19
Jornada 15
27 Jan 2024
- 10:30
Florgrade FC B S19
0 5
AD Ovarense S19
27 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Mosteirô S19
2 3
Milheiroense S19
27 Jan 2024
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
1 1
SC Esmoriz S19
27 Jan 2024
- 15:30
S. Martinho S19
0 1
S. João Ver S19
27 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Arouca S19
3 0
Macieira Cambra S19
27 Jan 2024
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
0 3
Rui Dolores S19
27 Jan 2024
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
1 1
Paivense S19
27 Jan 2024
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
2 0
Cucujães S19
Jornada 16
3 Fev 2024
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
0 2
ADC Lobão S19
3 Fev 2024
- 15:00
Paivense S19
2 1
GD São Roque S19
3 Fev 2024
- 15:30
Milheiroense S19
3 2
S. Martinho S19
3 Fev 2024
- 15:30
Macieira Cambra S19
2 0
Mosteirô S19
3 Fev 2024
- 15:30
Rui Dolores S19
0 4
Arouca S19
3 Fev 2024
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
2 2
Florgrade FC B S19
3 Fev 2024
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
11 0
Argoncilhe S19
3 Fev 2024
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
2 5
UD Fermedo S19
Jornada 17
10 Fev 2024
- 14:00
Mosteirô S19
0 3
Rui Dolores S19
10 Fev 2024
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
6 0
Milheiroense S19
10 Fev 2024
- 15:00
Arouca S19
1 1
AD Ovarense S19
10 Fev 2024
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz S19
3 1
S. João Ver S19
10 Fev 2024
- 15:30
S. Martinho S19
0 1
Macieira Cambra S19
10 Fev 2024
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
0 4
Cucujães S19
10 Fev 2024
- 15:30
Florgrade FC B S19
2 3
Paivense S19
10 Fev 2024
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
4 2
CD Tarei S19
Jornada 18
30 Dez 2023
- 16:00
Mosteirô S19
0 8
AD Ovarense S19
13 Fev 2024
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
4 3
Macieira Cambra S19
13 Fev 2024
- 15:30
Florgrade FC B S19
5 1
CD Tarei S19
13 Fev 2024
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
2 7
Paivense S19
13 Fev 2024
- 15:30
Arouca S19
3 0
Cucujães S19
13 Fev 2024
- 15:30
S. Martinho S19
0 4
Rui Dolores S19
13 Fev 2024
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
1 2
UD Fermedo S19
5 Mar 2024
- 20:00
SC Esmoriz S19
3 1
Milheiroense S19
Jornada 19
17 Fev 2024
- 15:00
Paivense S19
1 2
Arouca S19
17 Fev 2024
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
4 2
Florgrade FC B S19
17 Fev 2024
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
6 0
Mosteirô S19
17 Fev 2024
- 15:30
Milheiroense S19
1 4
S. João Ver S19
17 Fev 2024
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
10 0
S. Martinho S19
17 Fev 2024
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
1 3
Argoncilhe S19
17 Fev 2024
- 16:30
Macieira Cambra S19
0 2
SC Esmoriz S19
17 Fev 2024
- 17:45
Rui Dolores S19
4 2
ADC Lobão S19
Jornada 20
24 Fev 2024
- 14:00
Mosteirô S19
0 4
Paivense S19
24 Fev 2024
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
2 3
AD Ovarense S19
24 Fev 2024
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
7 0
Macieira Cambra S19
24 Fev 2024
- 15:30
Florgrade FC B S19
2 0
GD São Roque S19
24 Fev 2024
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
0 1
UD Fermedo S19
24 Fev 2024
- 15:30
Arouca S19
2 1
CD Tarei S19
24 Fev 2024
- 15:30
S. Martinho S19
0 2
Cucujães S19
24 Fev 2024
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz S19
1 1
Rui Dolores S19
Jornada 21
2 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Paivense S19
4 1
S. Martinho S19
2 Mar 2024
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
0 3
Arouca S19
2 Mar 2024
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
1 2
ADC Lobão S19
2 Mar 2024
- 15:30
AD Ovarense S19
4 0
SC Esmoriz S19
2 Mar 2024
- 15:30
Rui Dolores S19
0 1
S. João Ver S19
2 Mar 2024
- 15:30
Macieira Cambra S19
1 0
Milheiroense S19
2 Mar 2024
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
2 1
Argoncilhe S19
2 Mar 2024
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
2 0
Mosteirô S19
Jornada 22
9 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Mosteirô S19
0 6
UD Fermedo S19
9 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
1 0
Paivense S19
9 Mar 2024
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
0 4
Florgrade FC B S19
9 Mar 2024
- 15:30
Arouca S19
5 2
GD São Roque S19
9 Mar 2024
- 15:30
S. Martinho S19
0 0
CD Tarei S19
9 Mar 2024
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz S19
1 1
Cucujães S19
9 Mar 2024
- 15:30
Milheiroense S19
1 1
Rui Dolores S19
9 Mar 2024
- 19:00
S. João Ver S19
0 1
AD Ovarense S19
Jornada 23
16 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Paivense S19
3 0
SC Esmoriz S19
16 Mar 2024
- 15:30
Florgrade FC B S19
1 2
Arouca S19
16 Mar 2024
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
7 1
S. Martinho S19
16 Mar 2024
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
1 4
S. João Ver S19
16 Mar 2024
- 15:30
Rui Dolores S19
2 1
Macieira Cambra S19
16 Mar 2024
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
12 0
Milheiroense S19
16 Mar 2024
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
4 0
Mosteirô S19
16 Mar 2024
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
3 3
ADC Lobão S19
Jornada 24
23 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
0 3
UD Fermedo S19
23 Mar 2024
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
2 2
Paivense S19
23 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Arouca S19
7 0
Argoncilhe S19
23 Mar 2024
- 16:00
S. Martinho S19
0 3
GD São Roque S19
23 Mar 2024
- 16:00
SC Esmoriz S19
6 1
CD Tarei S19
23 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Milheiroense S19
2 5
Cucujães S19
23 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Macieira Cambra S19
0 3
AD Ovarense S19
24 Mar 2024
- 18:00
Florgrade FC B S19
10 0
Mosteirô S19
Jornada 25
29 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Paivense S19
7 0
Milheiroense S19
29 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Mosteirô S19
1 3
Argoncilhe S19
29 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Florgrade FC B S19
8 0
S. Martinho S19
29 Mar 2024
- 16:00
SC Esmoriz S19
1 2
UD Fermedo S19
29 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Cucujães S19
2 0
Macieira Cambra S19
29 Mar 2024
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
1 5
ADC Lobão S19
29 Mar 2024
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
0 6
S. João Ver S19
3 Abr 2024
- 20:00
AD Ovarense S19
3 0
Rui Dolores S19
Jornada 26
6 Abr 2024
- 14:00
Mosteirô S19
1 7
Arouca S19
6 Abr 2024
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
3 0
Florgrade FC B S19
6 Abr 2024
- 16:00
S. Martinho S19
5 1
Argoncilhe S19
6 Abr 2024
- 16:00
SC Esmoriz S19
3 3
GD São Roque S19
6 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Milheiroense S19
2 1
CD Tarei S19
6 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Macieira Cambra S19
1 4
Paivense S19
6 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Rui Dolores S19
0 1
Cucujães S19
9 Abr 2024
- 21:00
S. João Ver S19
0 4
UD Fermedo S19
Jornada 27
13 Abr 2024
- 15:00
Paivense S19
3 0
Rui Dolores S19
13 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Arouca S19
10 0
S. Martinho S19
13 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Argoncilhe S19
3 2
ADC Lobão S19
13 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Florgrade FC B S19
3 2
SC Esmoriz S19
13 Abr 2024
- 16:00
UD Fermedo S19
2 1
Milheiroense S19
13 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Cucujães S19
1 0
AD Ovarense S19
13 Abr 2024
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
3 1
S. João Ver S19
14 Abr 2024
- 9:00
CD Tarei S19
4 0
Macieira Cambra S19
Jornada 28
20 Abr 2024
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
2 6
Arouca S19
20 Abr 2024
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
1 2
Florgrade FC B S19
20 Abr 2024
- 16:00
S. Martinho S19
3 3
Mosteirô S19
20 Abr 2024
- 16:00
SC Esmoriz S19
3 2
Argoncilhe S19
20 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Milheiroense S19
6 1
GD São Roque S19
20 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Macieira Cambra S19
2 2
UD Fermedo S19
20 Abr 2024
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
1 0
Paivense S19
20 Abr 2024
- 17:45
Rui Dolores S19
1 0
CD Tarei S19
Jornada 29
24 Abr 2024
- 20:00
Mosteirô S19
3 4
ADC Lobão S19
24 Abr 2024
- 20:00
Arouca S19
4 1
SC Esmoriz S19
24 Abr 2024
- 20:00
Argoncilhe S19
4 3
S. João Ver S19
24 Abr 2024
- 20:00
Florgrade FC B S19
4 2
Milheiroense S19
24 Abr 2024
- 20:00
GD São Roque S19
3 0
Macieira Cambra S19
24 Abr 2024
- 20:00
UD Fermedo S19
4 0
Rui Dolores S19
24 Abr 2024
- 20:00
CD Tarei S19
0 7
AD Ovarense S19
24 Abr 2024
- 20:00
Paivense S19
1 0
Cucujães S19
Jornada 30
27 Abr 2024
- 14:00
Mosteirô S19
1 2
SC Esmoriz S19
27 Abr 2024
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
0 2
Arouca S19
27 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Milheiroense S19
4 4
Argoncilhe S19
27 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Macieira Cambra S19
0 3
Florgrade FC B S19
27 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Rui Dolores S19
6 4
GD São Roque S19
27 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Cucujães S19
3 3
CD Tarei S19
27 Abr 2024
- 16:30
AD Ovarense S19
4 2
UD Fermedo S19
28 Abr 2024
- 11:00
ADC Lobão S19
8 0
S. Martinho S19
Jornada 31
1 Mai 2024
- 14:00
Mosteirô S19
1 8
S. João Ver S19
1 Mai 2024
- 16:00
S. Martinho S19
0 6
SC Esmoriz S19
1 Mai 2024
- 16:00
Arouca S19
7 0
Milheiroense S19
1 Mai 2024
- 16:00
Argoncilhe S19
0 2
Macieira Cambra S19
1 Mai 2024
- 16:00
Florgrade FC B S19
1 2
Rui Dolores S19
1 Mai 2024
- 16:00
UD Fermedo S19
1 1
Cucujães S19
1 Mai 2024
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
0 2
AD Ovarense S19
1 Mai 2024
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
1 4
Paivense S19
Jornada 32
4 Mai 2024
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
8 1
S. Martinho S19
4 Mai 2024
- 15:00
Paivense S19
7 0
UD Fermedo S19
4 Mai 2024
- 17:00
SC Esmoriz S19
2 2
ADC Lobão S19
4 Mai 2024
- 17:00
Milheiroense S19
6 2
Mosteirô S19
4 Mai 2024
- 17:00
Macieira Cambra S19
1 6
Arouca S19
4 Mai 2024
- 17:00
Rui Dolores S19
3 1
Argoncilhe S19
4 Mai 2024
- 17:00
AD Ovarense S19
6 0
Florgrade FC B S19
4 Mai 2024
- 17:00
Cucujães S19
5 1
GD São Roque S19