Benj. A - 2.ª Fase

2022/23
Todos
Casa
Fora
#
Equipa
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
DG
P
1
12
10
1
1
56
22
34
31
2
12
8
0
4
58
43
15
24
3
Estarreja S11
V D E D V
12
6
1
5
57
42
15
19
4
12
3
4
5
41
59
-18
13
5
Cucujães S11
V E V D V
12
4
1
7
44
64
-20
13
6
12
4
0
8
45
48
-3
12
7
12
3
1
8
29
52
-23
10
S. Vicente Pereira S11
CB Albergaria S11
Estarreja S11
Macieira Cambra S11
Cucujães S11
AD Ovarense S11
Severfintas S11
1 S. Vicente Pereira S11 4–1 3–1 5–5 3–1 4–2 5–0
2 CB Albergaria S11 2–9 6–2 8–1 7–1 5–2 9–3
3 Estarreja S11 3–4 7–3 4–4 10–2 2–1 4–1
4 Macieira Cambra S11 3–6 2–3 3–10 4–4 4–8 4–4
5 Cucujães S11 3–2 9–7 8–7 2–4 5–3 2–3
6 AD Ovarense S11 0–8 1–3 6–3 3–4 9–3 8–3
7 Severfintas S11 1–3 2–4 1–4 2–3 5–4 4–2
Jornada 1
4 Fev 2023
- 10:15
Estarreja S11
3 4
S. Vicente Pereira S11
4 Fev 2023
- 10:15
Macieira Cambra S11
4 4
Severfintas S11
4 Fev 2023
- 10:15
Cucujães S11
9 7
CB Albergaria S11
Jornada 2
11 Fev 2023
- 10:15
CB Albergaria S11
6 2
Estarreja S11
11 Fev 2023
- 10:15
S. Vicente Pereira S11
5 5
Macieira Cambra S11
22 Abr 2023
- 10:15
Severfintas S11
4 2
AD Ovarense S11
Jornada 3
18 Fev 2023
- 10:15
Macieira Cambra S11
2 3
CB Albergaria S11
18 Fev 2023
- 10:15
Estarreja S11
10 2
Cucujães S11
18 Fev 2023
- 11:30
AD Ovarense S11
0 8
S. Vicente Pereira S11
Jornada 4
25 Fev 2023
- 10:15
S. Vicente Pereira S11
5 0
Severfintas S11
25 Fev 2023
- 10:15
Cucujães S11
2 4
Macieira Cambra S11
25 Fev 2023
- 10:15
CB Albergaria S11
5 2
AD Ovarense S11
Jornada 5
4 Mar 2023
- 10:15
AD Ovarense S11
9 3
Cucujães S11
4 Mar 2023
- 10:15
Macieira Cambra S11
3 10
Estarreja S11
20 Mai 2023
- 10:30
Severfintas S11
2 4
CB Albergaria S11
Jornada 6
11 Mar 2023
- 10:15
CB Albergaria S11
2 9
S. Vicente Pereira S11
11 Mar 2023
- 10:15
Cucujães S11
2 3
Severfintas S11
11 Mar 2023
- 10:15
Estarreja S11
2 1
AD Ovarense S11
Jornada 7
18 Mar 2023
- 10:15
S. Vicente Pereira S11
3 1
Cucujães S11
18 Mar 2023
- 10:15
Severfintas S11
1 4
Estarreja S11
18 Mar 2023
- 10:15
AD Ovarense S11
3 4
Macieira Cambra S11
Jornada 8
25 Mar 2023
- 10:15
CB Albergaria S11
7 1
Cucujães S11
25 Mar 2023
- 10:15
Severfintas S11
2 3
Macieira Cambra S11
25 Mar 2023
- 10:15
S. Vicente Pereira S11
3 1
Estarreja S11
Jornada 9
1 Abr 2023
- 10:15
Estarreja S11
7 3
CB Albergaria S11
1 Abr 2023
- 10:15
Macieira Cambra S11
3 6
S. Vicente Pereira S11
1 Abr 2023
- 10:15
AD Ovarense S11
8 3
Severfintas S11
Jornada 10
15 Abr 2023
- 10:15
CB Albergaria S11
8 1
Macieira Cambra S11
15 Abr 2023
- 10:15
Cucujães S11
8 7
Estarreja S11
19 Abr 2023
- 19:15
S. Vicente Pereira S11
4 2
AD Ovarense S11
Jornada 11
29 Abr 2023
- 10:15
Severfintas S11
1 3
S. Vicente Pereira S11
29 Abr 2023
- 10:15
Macieira Cambra S11
4 4
Cucujães S11
29 Abr 2023
- 10:15
AD Ovarense S11
1 3
CB Albergaria S11
Jornada 12
6 Mai 2023
- 10:15
CB Albergaria S11
9 3
Severfintas S11
6 Mai 2023
- 10:15
Cucujães S11
5 3
AD Ovarense S11
6 Mai 2023
- 10:15
Estarreja S11
4 4
Macieira Cambra S11
Jornada 13
13 Mai 2023
- 10:15
S. Vicente Pereira S11
4 1
CB Albergaria S11
13 Mai 2023
- 10:15
Severfintas S11
5 4
Cucujães S11
13 Mai 2023
- 10:15
AD Ovarense S11
6 3
Estarreja S11
Jornada 14
27 Mai 2023
- 10:15
Cucujães S11
3 2
S. Vicente Pereira S11
27 Mai 2023
- 10:15
Estarreja S11
4 1
Severfintas S11
27 Mai 2023
- 10:15
Macieira Cambra S11
4 8
AD Ovarense S11
Facebook
Whatsapp
P