Benjamins B

Jornada 1
14 Out 2023
- 9:30
AD Ovarense S10
- -
Nogueirense S10
14 Out 2023
- 10:15
Bustelo S10
- -
Cucujães S10
14 Out 2023
- 10:15
CB Oliveira Azeméis S10
- -
Furadouro S10
14 Out 2023
- 11:30
Macieira Cambra S10
- -
São Roque S10
Jornada 2
21 Out 2023
- 9:30
Nogueirense S10
- -
CB Oliveira Azeméis S10
21 Out 2023
- 11:30
Furadouro S10
- -
Macieira Cambra S10
21 Out 2023
- 11:30
Cucujães S10
- -
AD Ovarense S10
21 Out 2023
- 14:00
São Roque S10
- -
Bustelo S10
Jornada 3
28 Out 2023
- 9:30
AD Ovarense S10
- -
São Roque S10
28 Out 2023
- 10:15
Bustelo S10
- -
Macieira Cambra S10
28 Out 2023
- 10:15
CB Oliveira Azeméis S10
- -
Cucujães S10
28 Out 2023
- 11:30
Furadouro S10
- -
Nogueirense S10
Jornada 4
4 Nov 2023
- 10:15
Bustelo S10
- -
Furadouro S10
4 Nov 2023
- 10:45
Macieira Cambra S10
- -
AD Ovarense S10
4 Nov 2023
- 11:30
Cucujães S10
- -
Nogueirense S10
4 Nov 2023
- 14:00
São Roque S10
- -
CB Oliveira Azeméis S10
Jornada 5
11 Nov 2023
- 9:30
Nogueirense S10
- -
São Roque S10
11 Nov 2023
- 10:15
CB Oliveira Azeméis S10
- -
Macieira Cambra S10
11 Nov 2023
- 11:30
Furadouro S10
- -
Cucujães S10
11 Nov 2023
- 14:00
AD Ovarense S10
- -
Bustelo S10
Jornada 6
18 Nov 2023
- 9:45
AD Ovarense S10
- -
Furadouro S10
18 Nov 2023
- 10:15
Bustelo S10
- -
CB Oliveira Azeméis S10
18 Nov 2023
- 11:30
Macieira Cambra S10
- -
Nogueirense S10
18 Nov 2023
- 14:00
São Roque S10
- -
Cucujães S10
Jornada 7
25 Nov 2023
- 9:30
Nogueirense S10
- -
Bustelo S10
25 Nov 2023
- 10:15
CB Oliveira Azeméis S10
- -
AD Ovarense S10
25 Nov 2023
- 11:30
Furadouro S10
- -
São Roque S10
25 Nov 2023
- 11:30
Cucujães S10
- -
Macieira Cambra S10
Jornada 8
2 Dez 2023
- 10:00
Nogueirense S10
- -
AD Ovarense S10
2 Dez 2023
- 11:30
Cucujães S10
- -
Bustelo S10
2 Dez 2023
- 11:30
Furadouro S10
- -
CB Oliveira Azeméis S10
2 Dez 2023
- 14:00
São Roque S10
- -
Macieira Cambra S10
Jornada 9
9 Dez 2023
- 9:30
AD Ovarense S10
- -
Cucujães S10
9 Dez 2023
- 10:15
CB Oliveira Azeméis S10
- -
Nogueirense S10
9 Dez 2023
- 10:15
Bustelo S10
- -
São Roque S10
9 Dez 2023
- 11:30
Macieira Cambra S10
- -
Furadouro S10
Jornada 10
16 Dez 2023
- 9:30
Nogueirense S10
- -
Furadouro S10
16 Dez 2023
- 11:30
Macieira Cambra S10
- -
Bustelo S10
16 Dez 2023
- 11:30
Cucujães S10
- -
CB Oliveira Azeméis S10
16 Dez 2023
- 14:00
São Roque S10
- -
AD Ovarense S10
Jornada 11
6 Jan 2024
- 9:30
AD Ovarense S10
- -
Macieira Cambra S10
6 Jan 2024
- 9:30
Nogueirense S10
- -
Cucujães S10
6 Jan 2024
- 10:15
CB Oliveira Azeméis S10
- -
São Roque S10
6 Jan 2024
- 11:30
Furadouro S10
- -
Bustelo S10
Jornada 12
13 Jan 2024
- 11:30
Macieira Cambra S10
- -
CB Oliveira Azeméis S10
13 Jan 2024
- 11:30
Cucujães S10
- -
Furadouro S10
13 Jan 2024
- 14:00
São Roque S10
- -
Nogueirense S10
13 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Bustelo S10
- -
AD Ovarense S10
Jornada 13
20 Jan 2024
- 9:30
Nogueirense S10
- -
Macieira Cambra S10
20 Jan 2024
- 10:15
CB Oliveira Azeméis S10
- -
Bustelo S10
20 Jan 2024
- 11:30
Cucujães S10
- -
São Roque S10
20 Jan 2024
- 11:30
Furadouro S10
- -
AD Ovarense S10
Jornada 14
27 Jan 2024
- 9:30
AD Ovarense S10
- -
CB Oliveira Azeméis S10
27 Jan 2024
- 10:15
Bustelo S10
- -
Nogueirense S10
27 Jan 2024
- 11:30
Macieira Cambra S10
- -
Cucujães S10
27 Jan 2024
- 14:00
São Roque S10
- -
Furadouro S10
Facebook
Whatsapp
P