Benjamins B

Jornada 1
10 Fev 2024
- 11:30
SC Alba S10
- -
Avanca S10
10 Fev 2024
- 11:30
AD Ovarense S10
- -
Oliveirense Feminino S10
10 Fev 2024
- 11:30
São Roque S10
- -
Barroca S10
10 Fev 2024
- 17:30
N.E.G.E. S10
- -
Valecambrense S10
Jornada 2
17 Fev 2024
- 9:30
AD Ovarense S10
- -
São Roque S10
17 Fev 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense S10
- -
Oliveirense Feminino S10
17 Fev 2024
- 11:30
Avanca S10
- -
N.E.G.E. S10
17 Fev 2024
- 11:45
Barroca S10
- -
SC Alba S10
Jornada 3
24 Fev 2024
- 11:30
São Roque S10
- -
Valecambrense S10
24 Fev 2024
- 11:45
Barroca S10
- -
AD Ovarense S10
24 Fev 2024
- 16:00
Oliveirense Feminino S10
- -
Avanca S10
24 Fev 2024
- 17:30
N.E.G.E. S10
- -
SC Alba S10
Jornada 4
2 Mar 2024
- 11:30
Avanca S10
- -
São Roque S10
2 Mar 2024
- 11:30
SC Alba S10
- -
Oliveirense Feminino S10
2 Mar 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense S10
- -
AD Ovarense S10
2 Mar 2024
- 17:30
N.E.G.E. S10
- -
Barroca S10
Jornada 5
9 Mar 2024
- 10:30
AD Ovarense S10
- -
Avanca S10
9 Mar 2024
- 11:30
São Roque S10
- -
SC Alba S10
9 Mar 2024
- 11:45
Barroca S10
- -
Valecambrense S10
9 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Oliveirense Feminino S10
- -
N.E.G.E. S10
Jornada 6
16 Mar 2024
- 11:30
Avanca S10
- -
Valecambrense S10
16 Mar 2024
- 11:30
SC Alba S10
- -
AD Ovarense S10
16 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Oliveirense Feminino S10
- -
Barroca S10
16 Mar 2024
- 17:30
N.E.G.E. S10
- -
São Roque S10
Jornada 7
23 Mar 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense S10
- -
SC Alba S10
23 Mar 2024
- 11:30
AD Ovarense S10
- -
N.E.G.E. S10
23 Mar 2024
- 11:30
São Roque S10
- -
Oliveirense Feminino S10
23 Mar 2024
- 11:45
Barroca S10
- -
Avanca S10
Jornada 8
6 Abr 2024
- 11:30
Avanca S10
- -
SC Alba S10
6 Abr 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense S10
- -
N.E.G.E. S10
6 Abr 2024
- 11:45
Barroca S10
- -
São Roque S10
6 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Oliveirense Feminino S10
- -
AD Ovarense S10
Jornada 9
13 Abr 2024
- 11:30
SC Alba S10
- -
Barroca S10
13 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Oliveirense Feminino S10
- -
Valecambrense S10
13 Abr 2024
- 17:30
N.E.G.E. S10
- -
Avanca S10
25 Abr 2024
- 10:30
São Roque S10
- -
AD Ovarense S10
Jornada 10
20 Abr 2024
- 11:30
Avanca S10
- -
Oliveirense Feminino S10
20 Abr 2024
- 11:30
SC Alba S10
- -
N.E.G.E. S10
20 Abr 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense S10
- -
São Roque S10
20 Abr 2024
- 14:00
AD Ovarense S10
- -
Barroca S10
Jornada 11
27 Abr 2024
- 10:15
AD Ovarense S10
- -
Valecambrense S10
27 Abr 2024
- 11:30
São Roque S10
- -
Avanca S10
27 Abr 2024
- 11:45
Barroca S10
- -
N.E.G.E. S10
27 Abr 2024
- 16:00
Oliveirense Feminino S10
- -
SC Alba S10
Jornada 12
4 Mai 2024
- 11:30
Avanca S10
- -
AD Ovarense S10
4 Mai 2024
- 11:30
SC Alba S10
- -
São Roque S10
4 Mai 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense S10
- -
Barroca S10
4 Mai 2024
- 17:30
N.E.G.E. S10
- -
Oliveirense Feminino S10
Jornada 13
11 Mai 2024
- 10:15
AD Ovarense S10
- -
SC Alba S10
11 Mai 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense S10
- -
Avanca S10
11 Mai 2024
- 11:30
São Roque S10
- -
N.E.G.E. S10
11 Mai 2024
- 11:45
Barroca S10
- -
Oliveirense Feminino S10
Jornada 14
18 Mai 2024
- 11:30
Avanca S10
- -
Barroca S10
18 Mai 2024
- 11:30
SC Alba S10
- -
Valecambrense S10
18 Mai 2024
- 16:00
Oliveirense Feminino S10
- -
São Roque S10
18 Mai 2024
- 17:30
N.E.G.E. S10
- -
AD Ovarense S10
Facebook
Whatsapp
P