Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24

2023/24
Todos
Casa
Fora
#
Equipa
J
V
E
D
GM
GS
DG
P
1
30
27
3
0
135
16
119
84
2
Florgrade S17
V D V V V
30
27
2
1
131
16
115
83
3
30
18
4
8
75
58
17
58
4
30
15
6
9
96
58
38
51
5
Marfoot S17
E V V D D
30
13
8
9
76
63
13
47
6
30
14
5
11
71
52
19
47
7
30
13
6
11
54
49
5
45
8
30
12
7
11
48
53
-5
43
9
Mosteirô S17
V E D D D
30
10
7
13
69
90
-21
37
10
30
10
7
13
61
60
1
37
11
Canedo S17
E V V V E
30
10
5
15
57
61
-4
35
12
30
8
7
15
37
68
-31
31
13
30
8
6
16
51
88
-37
30
14
30
7
6
17
38
89
-51
27
15
30
3
4
23
34
123
-89
13
16
30
1
5
24
35
124
-89
8
show in full screen
AD Ovarense S17
Florgrade S17
ADC Lobão S17
Milheiroense S17
Marfoot S17
Argoncilhe S17
Arrifanense B S17
Paços de Brandão S17
Mosteirô S17
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
Canedo S17
FC Cesarense S17
S. Martinho S17
S. João Ver B S17
Rui Dolores B S17
Carregosense S17
1 AD Ovarense S17 1–0 4–1 4–3 2–1 3–0 3–0 3–0 4–1 2–1 6–0 8–0 13–0 5–1 11–0 8–0
2 Florgrade S17 0–0 6–2 5–0 6–0 5–0 3–2 4–0 7–0 4–1 1–0 2–0 8–0 10–0 4–0 5–0
3 ADC Lobão S17 2–4 2–2 3–1 2–1 1–1 2–2 1–0 2–1 3–1 3–1 2–1 4–0 6–0 9–3 3–2
4 Milheiroense S17 2–2 1–3 10–0 2–2 1–2 7–1 5–0 4–3 4–2 4–1 7–0 3–2 3–1 7–0 5–1
5 Marfoot S17 0–4 2–10 2–1 2–2 1–0 2–2 2–3 3–3 2–1 2–2 3–0 2–1 3–1 4–0 9–0
6 Argoncilhe S17 1–1 0–2 0–0 2–3 3–4 1–0 3–0 3–4 1–1 5–1 4–2 7–1 3–1 4–1 4–3
7 Arrifanense B S17 0–4 0–1 2–1 3–3 1–1 3–0 2–1 2–0 1–1 3–1 0–1 0–4 2–1 6–0 3–0
8 Paços de Brandão S17 0–3 0–6 0–1 5–2 2–1 1–0 2–1 3–3 2–1 1–2 1–1 0–0 7–1 4–0 1–2
9 Mosteirô S17 0–6 0–4 4–6 2–2 4–4 0–4 2–4 0–1 4–3 2–0 4–3 4–4 4–0 5–2 5–3
10 Cl. Estrela Azul S17 1–2 1–5 1–2 2–1 4–3 3–4 2–2 0–3 3–3 2–0 0–0 4–1 2–3 4–0 4–1
11 Canedo S17 0–1 2–3 1–5 4–0 4–1 1–1 0–2 1–1 5–1 0–1 1–0 2–0 3–3 6–2 6–1
12 FC Cesarense S17 2–9 0–3 1–2 2–1 2–2 2–1 1–0 1–1 2–3 2–3 4–2 0–1 2–2 2–1 2–1
13 S. Martinho S17 0–2 0–6 1–2 3–3 0–1 4–1 1–3 2–3 2–1 3–3 1–1 2–0 7–2 2–1 2–2
14 S. João Ver B S17 0–3 0–3 1–0 0–3 0–5 1–6 0–2 1–1 2–2 0–1 3–0 0–0 4–2 2–2 4–2
15 Rui Dolores B S17 0–7 2–6 3–2 0–5 1–5 1–6 2–1 2–3 0–1 2–2 1–4 1–3 4–2 0–3 1–1
16 Carregosense S17 0–10 0–7 2–5 1–2 0–6 1–4 2–4 2–2 2–3 0–6 1–6 1–1 2–3 0–1 2–2
Jornada 1
30 Set 2023
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
2 2
Arrifanense B S17
30 Set 2023
- 10:00
Carregosense S17
0 7
Florgrade S17
1 Out 2023
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
0 3
S. João Ver B S17
1 Out 2023
- 9:00
Canedo S17
1 5
ADC Lobão S17
1 Out 2023
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
2 2
AD Ovarense S17
1 Out 2023
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
4 4
S. Martinho S17
1 Out 2023
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
1 0
Argoncilhe S17
1 Out 2023
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
2 3
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
Jornada 2
5 Out 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
6 0
Canedo S17
8 Out 2023
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
0 0
FC Cesarense S17
8 Out 2023
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
9 3
Rui Dolores B S17
8 Out 2023
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
3 3
Milheiroense S17
8 Out 2023
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
0 1
Marfoot S17
8 Out 2023
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
3 4
Mosteirô S17
8 Out 2023
- 9:00
Carregosense S17
2 2
Paços de Brandão S17
8 Out 2023
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
1 5
Florgrade S17
Jornada 3
21 Out 2023
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
3 4
Marfoot S17
22 Out 2023
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
1 0
ADC Lobão S17
22 Out 2023
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
0 7
AD Ovarense S17
22 Out 2023
- 9:00
Canedo S17
0 2
Arrifanense B S17
22 Out 2023
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
3 2
S. Martinho S17
22 Out 2023
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
2 1
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
22 Out 2023
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
0 3
Florgrade S17
5 Nov 2023
- 10:00
Mosteirô S17
5 3
Carregosense S17
Jornada 4
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
2 1
FC Cesarense S17
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
5 1
S. João Ver B S17
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
6 0
Rui Dolores B S17
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
1 1
Canedo S17
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
2 3
Milheiroense S17
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
Carregosense S17
0 6
Marfoot S17
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
3 3
Mosteirô S17
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
4 0
Paços de Brandão S17
Jornada 5
11 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
2 1
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
12 Nov 2023
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
2 4
AD Ovarense S17
12 Nov 2023
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
0 2
Arrifanense B S17
12 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
4 2
S. Martinho S17
12 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Canedo S17
1 1
Argoncilhe S17
12 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
5 1
Carregosense S17
12 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
0 4
Florgrade S17
12 Nov 2023
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
1 1
Paços de Brandão S17
Jornada 6
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
8 0
FC Cesarense S17
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
2 1
ADC Lobão S17
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
7 2
S. João Ver B S17
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
4 1
Rui Dolores B S17
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Carregosense S17
1 6
Canedo S17
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
2 1
Milheiroense S17
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
6 0
Marfoot S17
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
3 3
Mosteirô S17
Jornada 7
25 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
2 3
Paços de Brandão S17
26 Nov 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
3 0
Arrifanense B S17
26 Nov 2023
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
4 0
S. Martinho S17
26 Nov 2023
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
1 6
Argoncilhe S17
26 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Canedo S17
0 1
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
26 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
1 3
Florgrade S17
26 Nov 2023
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
2 3
Mosteirô S17
3 Dez 2023
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
1 1
Carregosense S17
Jornada 8
10 Dez 2023
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
0 1
FC Cesarense S17
10 Dez 2023
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
0 2
AD Ovarense S17
10 Dez 2023
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
0 0
ADC Lobão S17
10 Dez 2023
- 9:00
Carregosense S17
0 1
S. João Ver B S17
10 Dez 2023
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
4 0
Rui Dolores B S17
10 Dez 2023
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
1 0
Canedo S17
10 Dez 2023
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
5 2
Milheiroense S17
10 Dez 2023
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
4 4
Marfoot S17
Jornada 9
3 Dez 2023
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
0 1
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
17 Dez 2023
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
0 4
S. Martinho S17
17 Dez 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
3 0
Argoncilhe S17
17 Dez 2023
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
3 2
Carregosense S17
17 Dez 2023
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
2 6
Florgrade S17
17 Dez 2023
- 9:00
Canedo S17
1 1
Paços de Brandão S17
17 Dez 2023
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
4 3
Mosteirô S17
17 Dez 2023
- 11:00
FC Cesarense S17
2 2
Marfoot S17
Jornada 10
6 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
2 2
Milheiroense S17
7 Jan 2024
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
2 0
FC Cesarense S17
7 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
1 0
Arrifanense B S17
7 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
1 2
ADC Lobão S17
7 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
10 0
S. João Ver B S17
7 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
4 0
Rui Dolores B S17
7 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
2 0
Canedo S17
29 Mar 2024
- 10:00
Carregosense S17
0 10
AD Ovarense S17
Jornada 11
14 Jan 2024
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
4 1
Argoncilhe S17
14 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
3 0
Carregosense S17
14 Jan 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
2 1
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
14 Jan 2024
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
2 2
Florgrade S17
14 Jan 2024
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
1 1
Paços de Brandão S17
14 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
0 1
Mosteirô S17
14 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Canedo S17
4 1
Marfoot S17
14 Jan 2024
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
2 1
Milheiroense S17
Jornada 12
20 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
4 0
Rui Dolores B S17
21 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
4 2
FC Cesarense S17
21 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Carregosense S17
2 3
S. Martinho S17
21 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
2 2
Arrifanense B S17
21 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
0 0
AD Ovarense S17
21 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
0 1
ADC Lobão S17
21 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
4 0
S. João Ver B S17
21 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
4 1
Canedo S17
Jornada 13
28 Jan 2024
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
3 3
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
28 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
0 1
Florgrade S17
28 Jan 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
3 0
Paços de Brandão S17
28 Jan 2024
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
2 1
Mosteirô S17
28 Jan 2024
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
0 5
Marfoot S17
28 Jan 2024
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
0 5
Milheiroense S17
28 Jan 2024
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
4 2
Canedo S17
25 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Carregosense S17
1 4
Argoncilhe S17
Jornada 14
3 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
2 1
ADC Lobão S17
4 Fev 2024
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
2 1
Carregosense S17
4 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
3 4
Argoncilhe S17
4 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
8 0
S. Martinho S17
4 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
2 1
Arrifanense B S17
4 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
0 6
AD Ovarense S17
4 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
3 1
S. João Ver B S17
4 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Canedo S17
6 2
Rui Dolores B S17
Jornada 15
10 Fev 2024
- 17:00
AD Ovarense S17
2 1
Marfoot S17
11 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Carregosense S17
0 6
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
11 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
0 2
Florgrade S17
11 Fev 2024
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
2 3
Paços de Brandão S17
11 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
2 0
Mosteirô S17
11 Fev 2024
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
3 1
Milheiroense S17
11 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
1 3
FC Cesarense S17
11 Fev 2024
- 15:00
S. João Ver B S17
3 0
Canedo S17
Jornada 16
18 Fev 2024
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
2 2
Rui Dolores B S17
18 Fev 2024
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
3 1
Canedo S17
18 Fev 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
4 3
Milheiroense S17
18 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
1 1
Marfoot S17
18 Fev 2024
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
2 1
Mosteirô S17
18 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
3 0
Paços de Brandão S17
18 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
5 0
Carregosense S17
18 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
0 0
FC Cesarense S17
Jornada 17
24 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
2 1
S. Martinho S17
25 Fev 2024
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
2 2
S. João Ver B S17
25 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
3 2
ADC Lobão S17
25 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Canedo S17
0 1
AD Ovarense S17
25 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
7 1
Arrifanense B S17
25 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
0 4
Argoncilhe S17
25 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
1 2
Carregosense S17
25 Fev 2024
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
4 1
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
Jornada 18
3 Mar 2024
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
6 0
S. João Ver B S17
3 Mar 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
11 0
Rui Dolores B S17
3 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
3 1
Canedo S17
3 Mar 2024
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
3 3
Milheiroense S17
3 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
1 0
Argoncilhe S17
3 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Carregosense S17
2 3
Mosteirô S17
3 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
0 3
Paços de Brandão S17
20 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
2 0
FC Cesarense S17
Jornada 19
9 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
9 0
Carregosense S17
10 Mar 2024
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
1 2
ADC Lobão S17
10 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
2 1
Arrifanense B S17
10 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Canedo S17
2 0
S. Martinho S17
10 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
1 2
Argoncilhe S17
10 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
4 3
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
10 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
0 6
Florgrade S17
10 Mar 2024
- 10:00
S. João Ver B S17
0 3
AD Ovarense S17
Jornada 20
17 Mar 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
4 1
ADC Lobão S17
17 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
2 1
S. João Ver B S17
17 Mar 2024
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
2 1
Rui Dolores B S17
17 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
5 1
Canedo S17
17 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
4 3
Marfoot S17
17 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
7 0
Mosteirô S17
17 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
1 1
FC Cesarense S17
21 Mar 2024
- 20:00
Carregosense S17
1 2
Milheiroense S17
Jornada 21
23 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
2 10
Florgrade S17
24 Mar 2024
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
2 2
Arrifanense B S17
24 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
1 6
Argoncilhe S17
24 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Canedo S17
6 1
Carregosense S17
24 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
4 2
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
24 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
0 1
Paços de Brandão S17
24 Mar 2024
- 11:00
FC Cesarense S17
2 9
AD Ovarense S17
29 Mar 2024
- 11:00
S. João Ver B S17
4 2
S. Martinho S17
Jornada 22
7 Abr 2024
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
1 2
ADC Lobão S17
7 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
3 1
S. João Ver B S17
7 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Carregosense S17
2 2
Rui Dolores B S17
7 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
2 0
Canedo S17
7 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
5 0
Milheiroense S17
7 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
2 1
Marfoot S17
7 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
4 3
FC Cesarense S17
7 Abr 2024
- 11:00
Arrifanense B S17
0 4
AD Ovarense S17
Jornada 23
13 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
2 2
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
13 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
3 3
Mosteirô S17
14 Abr 2024
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
1 0
Arrifanense B S17
14 Abr 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
13 0
S. Martinho S17
14 Abr 2024
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
1 1
Argoncilhe S17
14 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Canedo S17
2 3
Florgrade S17
14 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
5 0
Paços de Brandão S17
14 Abr 2024
- 11:00
S. João Ver B S17
4 2
Carregosense S17
Jornada 24
20 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
3 0
FC Cesarense S17
21 Abr 2024
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
1 3
Arrifanense B S17
21 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
1 1
AD Ovarense S17
21 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Carregosense S17
2 5
ADC Lobão S17
21 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
2 3
S. João Ver B S17
21 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
4 0
Rui Dolores B S17
21 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
1 2
Canedo S17
21 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
2 2
Milheiroense S17
Jornada 25
28 Abr 2024
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
0 1
S. Martinho S17
28 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
3 0
Argoncilhe S17
28 Abr 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
8 0
Carregosense S17
28 Abr 2024
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
3 1
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
28 Abr 2024
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
0 3
Florgrade S17
28 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
2 3
Paços de Brandão S17
28 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Canedo S17
5 1
Mosteirô S17
28 Abr 2024
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
2 2
Marfoot S17
Jornada 26
1 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
7 1
S. Martinho S17
1 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Carregosense S17
2 4
Arrifanense B S17
1 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
6 2
ADC Lobão S17
1 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
7 1
S. João Ver B S17
1 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
5 2
Rui Dolores B S17
1 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
2 2
Canedo S17
1 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
7 0
FC Cesarense S17
1 Mai 2024
- 11:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
1 2
AD Ovarense S17
Jornada 27
5 Mai 2024
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
2 1
Argoncilhe S17
5 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
1 1
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
5 Mai 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
1 0
Florgrade S17
5 Mai 2024
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
1 0
Paços de Brandão S17
5 Mai 2024
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
2 2
Mosteirô S17
5 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
1 5
Marfoot S17
5 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Canedo S17
4 0
Milheiroense S17
30 Mai 2024
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
2 2
Carregosense S17
Jornada 28
11 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
3 1
S. João Ver B S17
12 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
4 3
Carregosense S17
12 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
4 1
S. Martinho S17
12 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
3 2
Arrifanense B S17
12 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
0 3
AD Ovarense S17
12 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
4 6
ADC Lobão S17
12 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
7 0
Rui Dolores B S17
12 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Canedo S17
1 0
FC Cesarense S17
Jornada 29
19 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Carregosense S17
1 1
FC Cesarense S17
19 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
1 1
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
19 Mai 2024
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
0 6
Florgrade S17
19 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
2 1
Paços de Brandão S17
19 Mai 2024
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
4 1
Mosteirô S17
19 Mai 2024
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
2 1
Marfoot S17
19 Mai 2024
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
0 3
Milheiroense S17
19 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
1 4
Canedo S17
Jornada 30
26 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
4 1
Carregosense S17
26 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
5 0
Argoncilhe S17
26 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Paços de Brandão S17
0 0
S. Martinho S17
26 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
2 4
Arrifanense B S17
26 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
0 4
AD Ovarense S17
26 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
10 0
ADC Lobão S17
26 Mai 2024
- 9:00
Canedo S17
3 3
S. João Ver B S17
26 Mai 2024
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
2 1
Rui Dolores B S17
Facebook
Whatsapp
P