Campo Mun. N.º 2 Vale Cambra

Próximos Jogos
Traquinas A | S9 | Primavera
10 Fev 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense B S9
- -
Carregosense S9
Benjamins B
17 Fev 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense S10
- -
Oliveirense Feminino S10
Traquinas A | S9 | Primavera
24 Fev 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense B S9
- -
Tarei S9
Benjamins B
2 Mar 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense S10
- -
AD Ovarense S10
Traquinas A | S9 | Primavera
9 Mar 2024
- 9:00
Valecambrense B S9
- -
AD Ovarense S9
Benjamins B
23 Mar 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense S10
- -
SC Alba S10
Benjamins B
6 Abr 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense S10
- -
N.E.G.E. S10
Traquinas A | S9 | Primavera
13 Abr 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense B S9
- -
Furadouro S9
Benjamins B
20 Abr 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense S10
- -
São Roque S10
Traquinas A | S9 | Primavera
27 Abr 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense B S9
- -
Oliveirense B S9
Benjamins B
4 Mai 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense S10
- -
Barroca S10
Benjamins B
11 Mai 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense S10
- -
Avanca S10
Traquinas A | S9 | Primavera
18 Mai 2024
- 11:30
Valecambrense B S9
- -
Loureiro S9
Últimos Jogos
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
18 Mai 2024
- 14:00
Valecambrense S13 F9
0 4
Oliveira Bairro S13 F9
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
11 Mai 2024
- 14:00
Valecambrense S13 F9
0 5
Rio Meão S13 F9
Iniciados
4 Mai 2024
- 11:00
Valecambrense B S15
1 1
N.E.G.E. S15
Iniciados
28 Abr 2024
- 11:00
Valecambrense B S15
2 8
Pinheirense S15
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
27 Abr 2024
- 14:00
Valecambrense S13 F9
1 1
Vaguense S13 F9
Iniciados
14 Abr 2024
- 11:00
Valecambrense B S15
1 1
Válega S15
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
13 Abr 2024
- 14:00
Valecambrense S13 F9
0 4
Rui Dolores S13 F9
Iniciados
24 Mar 2024
- 11:00
Valecambrense B S15
0 2
Pessegueirense JAP S15
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
23 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Valecambrense S13 F9
2 1
AD Ovarense S13 F9
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
16 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Valecambrense S13 F9
1 1
Salesiano Arouca S13 F9
Iniciados
10 Mar 2024
- 11:00
Valecambrense B S15
1 14
AD Ovarense S15
Iniciados
25 Fev 2024
- 11:00
Valecambrense B S15
1 3
Loureiro S15
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
24 Fev 2024
- 14:00
Valecambrense S13 F9
1 1
SC Espinho S13 F9
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
10 Fev 2024
- 14:00
Valecambrense S13 F9
1 2
Florgrade S13 F9
Iniciados
10 Fev 2024
- 11:00
Valecambrense B S15
0 3
Eixense S15
Iniciados
4 Fev 2024
- 11:00
Valecambrense B S15
2 1
Cl. Estrela Azul S15
Infantis A – Sub 13 Fut.9 | Liga Prata
27 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Valecambrense S13 F9
0 1
Barroca S13 F9
Iniciados
7 Jan 2024
- 11:00
Valecambrense B S15
2 1
SC Alba B S15
Iniciados
10 Dez 2023
- 11:00
Soutelo S15
13 1
Valecambrense B S15
Iniciados
18 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Valecambrense B S15
0 10
C Benfica Albergaria S15
Iniciados
1 Nov 2023
- 11:00
Valecambrense B S15
0 5
Estarreja B S15
Iniciados
8 Out 2023
- 11:00
Valecambrense B S15
0 12
Valonguense S15
P