Todos Resultados

10 Set 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
JuveForce
2 1
SC Alba
Campeonato SABSEG
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
CD Paços de Brandão
1 0
FC Cesarense
Campeonato SABSEG
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
FC Pampilhosa
1 1
SC Fermentelos
Campeonato SABSEG
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
SC Bustelo
2 1
Oliveira Bairro SC
Campeonato SABSEG
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
Fiães SC
1 2
RD Águeda
Campeonato SABSEG
10 Set 2023
- 17:00
CD Estarreja
3 4
AD Ovarense
13 Set 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
13 Set 2023
- 20:00
U. Lamas
2 2
SC Esmoriz
Campeonato SABSEG
13 Set 2023
- 20:00
SC Espinho
2 2
ADC Lobão
17 Set 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
SC Alba
0 4
U. Lamas
Campeonato SABSEG
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
UD Mansores
2 1
JuveForce
Campeonato SABSEG
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
5 1
Canedo FC
Campeonato SABSEG
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
FC Cesarense
0 1
CD Estarreja
Campeonato SABSEG
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
SC Fermentelos
1 2
CD Paços de Brandão
Campeonato SABSEG
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
ADC Lobão
1 2
FC Pampilhosa
Campeonato SABSEG
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
Oliveira Bairro SC
1 1
SC Espinho
Campeonato SABSEG
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
RD Águeda
2 1
SC Bustelo
20 Set 2023
Campeonato SABSEG
20 Set 2023
- 20:00
Fiães SC
0 0
SC Esmoriz
23 Set 2023
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
23 Set 2023
- 9:00
S. Vicente Pereira S13 F9
0 1
CB Oliveira Azeméis S13 F9
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
23 Set 2023
- 9:00
São Roque S13 F9
4 0
Mosteirô FC S13 F9
24 Set 2023
Juvenis | Taça Distrital Sub17
24 Set 2023
- 9:00
Canedo S17
1 4
AD Ovarense S17
Campeonato SABSEG
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz
0 0
SC Alba
Campeonato SABSEG
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
U. Lamas
3 1
UD Mansores
Campeonato SABSEG
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
JuveForce
1 4
AD Ovarense
Campeonato SABSEG
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
Canedo FC
0 3
FC Cesarense
Campeonato SABSEG
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
CD Estarreja
2 1
SC Fermentelos
Campeonato SABSEG
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
CD Paços de Brandão
1 0
ADC Lobão
Campeonato SABSEG
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
FC Pampilhosa
0 0
Oliveira Bairro SC
Campeonato SABSEG
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
SC Espinho
4 0
RD Águeda
Campeonato SABSEG
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
Fiães SC
2 2
SC Bustelo
30 Set 2023
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
30 Set 2023
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
2 2
Arrifanense B S17
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
30 Set 2023
- 9:00
AD Sanjoanense S13 F9
4 0
São Roque S13 F9
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
30 Set 2023
- 9:00
Mosteirô FC S13 F9
1 4
AD Ovarense S13 F9
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
30 Set 2023
- 10:00
Carregosense S17
0 7
Florgrade S17
Juniores - Taça Aveiro | Zona Norte | 2023/24
30 Set 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense S19
11 0
Milheiroense S19
1 Out 2023
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
1 Out 2023
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
0 3
S. João Ver B S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
1 Out 2023
- 9:00
Canedo S17
1 5
ADC Lobão S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
1 Out 2023
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
2 2
AD Ovarense S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
1 Out 2023
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
4 4
S. Martinho S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
1 Out 2023
- 9:00
CD Paços de Brandão S17
1 0
Argoncilhe S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
1 Out 2023
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
2 3
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
Campeonato SABSEG
1 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Alba
4 1
Fiães SC
Campeonato SABSEG
1 Out 2023
- 15:30
UD Mansores
1 1
SC Esmoriz
Campeonato SABSEG
1 Out 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
1 1
U. Lamas
Campeonato SABSEG
1 Out 2023
- 15:30
FC Cesarense
0 1
JuveForce
Campeonato SABSEG
1 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Fermentelos
2 1
Canedo FC
Campeonato SABSEG
1 Out 2023
- 15:30
ADC Lobão
1 1
CD Estarreja
Campeonato SABSEG
1 Out 2023
- 15:30
Oliveira Bairro SC
5 1
CD Paços de Brandão
Campeonato SABSEG
1 Out 2023
- 15:30
RD Águeda
1 1
FC Pampilhosa
Campeonato SABSEG
1 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Bustelo
0 1
SC Espinho
5 Out 2023
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
5 Out 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
6 0
Canedo S17
7 Out 2023
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
7 Out 2023
- 9:00
São Roque S13 F9
0 5
CB Oliveira Azeméis S13 F9
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
7 Out 2023
- 14:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
0 1
AD Sanjoanense S13 F9
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
7 Out 2023
- 15:00
Paivense S19
7 2
Argoncilhe S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
7 Out 2023
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
2 3
GD São Roque S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
7 Out 2023
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
1 3
Arouca S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
7 Out 2023
- 15:30
Rui Dolores S19
2 2
S. Martinho S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
7 Out 2023
- 15:30
Macieira Cambra S19
0 3
ADC Lobão S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
7 Out 2023
- 15:30
Milheiroense S19
0 3
SC Esmoriz S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
7 Out 2023
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
7 0
Mosteirô S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
7 Out 2023
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
1 8
Florgrade FC B S19
8 Out 2023
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
8 Out 2023
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
0 0
FC Cesarense S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
8 Out 2023
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
9 3
Rui Dolores B S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
8 Out 2023
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
3 3
Milheiroense S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
8 Out 2023
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
0 1
Marfoot S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
8 Out 2023
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
3 4
Mosteirô S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
8 Out 2023
- 9:00
Carregosense S17
2 2
CD Paços de Brandão S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
8 Out 2023
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
1 5
Florgrade S17
Campeonato SABSEG
8 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Alba
5 0
UD Mansores
Campeonato SABSEG
8 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz
0 3
AD Ovarense
Campeonato SABSEG
8 Out 2023
- 15:30
U. Lamas
3 0
FC Cesarense
Campeonato SABSEG
8 Out 2023
- 15:30
JuveForce
0 0
SC Fermentelos
Campeonato SABSEG
8 Out 2023
- 15:30
Canedo FC
1 2
ADC Lobão
Campeonato SABSEG
8 Out 2023
- 15:30
CD Estarreja
0 1
Oliveira Bairro SC
Campeonato SABSEG
8 Out 2023
- 15:30
CD Paços de Brandão
0 1
RD Águeda
Campeonato SABSEG
8 Out 2023
- 15:30
FC Pampilhosa
0 0
SC Bustelo
Campeonato SABSEG
8 Out 2023
- 15:30
Fiães SC
0 1
SC Espinho
14 Out 2023
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
14 Out 2023
- 9:00
CB Oliveira Azeméis S13 F9
1 0
AD Ovarense S13 F9
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
14 Out 2023
- 9:00
S. Vicente Pereira S13 F9
0 4
São Roque S13 F9
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
14 Out 2023
- 9:00
AD Sanjoanense S13 F9
6 0
Mosteirô FC S13 F9
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
14 Out 2023
- 14:00
Mosteirô S19
1 4
Cucujães S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
14 Out 2023
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
2 1
Rui Dolores S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
14 Out 2023
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
5 2
Milheiroense S19
Campeonato SABSEG
14 Out 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
3 1
SC Alba
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
14 Out 2023
- 15:30
Florgrade FC B S19
3 1
UD Fermedo S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
14 Out 2023
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
3 3
CD Tarei S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
14 Out 2023
- 15:30
Arouca S19
1 0
Paivense S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
14 Out 2023
- 17:00
S. Martinho S19
0 3
AD Ovarense S19
15 Out 2023
Juvenis | Taça Distrital Sub17
15 Out 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
6 1
Argoncilhe S17
Campeonato SABSEG
15 Out 2023
- 15:30
UD Mansores
1 3
Fiães SC
Campeonato SABSEG
15 Out 2023
- 15:30
FC Cesarense
3 2
SC Esmoriz
Campeonato SABSEG
15 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Fermentelos
0 2
U. Lamas
Campeonato SABSEG
15 Out 2023
- 15:30
ADC Lobão
2 0
JuveForce
Campeonato SABSEG
15 Out 2023
- 15:30
Oliveira Bairro SC
1 1
Canedo FC
Campeonato SABSEG
15 Out 2023
- 15:30
RD Águeda
2 1
CD Estarreja
Campeonato SABSEG
15 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Bustelo
1 2
CD Paços de Brandão
Campeonato SABSEG
15 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Espinho
4 1
FC Pampilhosa
21 Out 2023
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
21 Out 2023
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
3 4
Marfoot S17
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
21 Out 2023
- 9:00
Mosteirô FC S13 F9
1 7
CB Oliveira Azeméis S13 F9
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
21 Out 2023
- 14:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
2 1
S. Vicente Pereira S13 F9
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
21 Out 2023
- 15:00
Paivense S19
7 0
Mosteirô S19
Campeonato SABSEG
21 Out 2023
- 15:30
JuveForce
0 2
Oliveira Bairro SC
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
21 Out 2023
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
6 1
Argoncilhe S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
21 Out 2023
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
3 1
S. Martinho S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
21 Out 2023
- 15:30
Rui Dolores S19
2 1
SC Esmoriz S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
21 Out 2023
- 15:30
Macieira Cambra S19
0 2
S. João Ver S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
21 Out 2023
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
4 0
ADC Lobão S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
21 Out 2023
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
4 1
Florgrade FC B S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
21 Out 2023
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
1 7
Arouca S19
22 Out 2023
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
22 Out 2023
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
1 0
ADC Lobão S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
22 Out 2023
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
0 7
AD Ovarense S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
22 Out 2023
- 9:00
Canedo S17
0 2
Arrifanense B S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
22 Out 2023
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
3 2
S. Martinho S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
22 Out 2023
- 9:00
CD Paços de Brandão S17
2 1
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
22 Out 2023
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
0 3
Florgrade S17
Campeonato SABSEG
22 Out 2023
- 15:30
UD Mansores
0 1
AD Ovarense
Campeonato SABSEG
22 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Alba
1 1
FC Cesarense
Campeonato SABSEG
22 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz
1 4
SC Fermentelos
Campeonato SABSEG
22 Out 2023
- 15:30
U. Lamas
1 2
ADC Lobão
Campeonato SABSEG
22 Out 2023
- 15:30
Canedo FC
1 0
RD Águeda
Campeonato SABSEG
22 Out 2023
- 15:30
CD Estarreja
0 0
SC Bustelo
Campeonato SABSEG
22 Out 2023
- 15:30
CD Paços de Brandão
1 1
SC Espinho
Campeonato SABSEG
22 Out 2023
- 15:30
Fiães SC
0 2
FC Pampilhosa
28 Out 2023
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
28 Out 2023
- 9:00
CB Oliveira Azeméis S13 F9
3 3
AD Sanjoanense S13 F9
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
28 Out 2023
- 9:00
S. Vicente Pereira S13 F9
0 1
Mosteirô FC S13 F9
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
28 Out 2023
- 14:00
Mosteirô S19
2 0
CD Tarei S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
28 Out 2023
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
1 0
Cucujães S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
28 Out 2023
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
2 0
Rui Dolores S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
28 Out 2023
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
0 9
GD São Roque S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
28 Out 2023
- 15:30
Arouca S19
3 0
UD Fermedo S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
28 Out 2023
- 15:30
S. Martinho S19
0 7
Paivense S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
28 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz S19
1 2
AD Ovarense S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
28 Out 2023
- 17:30
Milheiroense S19
2 0
Macieira Cambra S19
29 Out 2023
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
2 1
FC Cesarense S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
5 1
S. João Ver B S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
6 0
Rui Dolores B S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
1 1
Canedo S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
2 3
Milheiroense S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
Carregosense S17
0 6
Marfoot S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
3 3
Mosteirô S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
29 Out 2023
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
4 0
CD Paços de Brandão S17
Campeonato SABSEG
29 Out 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
3 0
Fiães SC
Campeonato SABSEG
29 Out 2023
- 15:30
FC Cesarense
2 1
UD Mansores
Campeonato SABSEG
29 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Fermentelos
3 1
SC Alba
Campeonato SABSEG
29 Out 2023
- 15:30
ADC Lobão
3 0
SC Esmoriz
Campeonato SABSEG
29 Out 2023
- 15:30
Oliveira Bairro SC
0 3
U. Lamas
Campeonato SABSEG
29 Out 2023
- 15:30
RD Águeda
4 3
JuveForce
Campeonato SABSEG
29 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Bustelo
0 1
Canedo FC
Campeonato SABSEG
29 Out 2023
- 15:30
SC Espinho
2 1
CD Estarreja
Campeonato SABSEG
29 Out 2023
- 15:30
FC Pampilhosa
0 1
CD Paços de Brandão
1 Nov 2023
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
1 Nov 2023
- 15:00
AD Ovarense S19
3 1
S. João Ver S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
1 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Paivense S19
3 1
ADC Lobão S19
Campeonato SABSEG
1 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Canedo FC
5 0
UD Mansores
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
1 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Florgrade FC B S19
6 0
Argoncilhe S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
1 Nov 2023
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
3 0
Mosteirô S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
1 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
0 1
SC Esmoriz S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
1 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Rui Dolores S19
4 0
Milheiroense S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
1 Nov 2023
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
4 4
Arouca S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
1 Nov 2023
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
1 1
S. Martinho S19
4 Nov 2023
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
4 Nov 2023
- 9:00
AD Sanjoanense S13 F9
6 0
S. Vicente Pereira S13 F9
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
4 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Mosteirô S19
0 2
GD São Roque S19
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
4 Nov 2023
- 14:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
2 1
São Roque S13 F9
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
4 Nov 2023
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
5 0
CD Tarei S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
4 Nov 2023
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
5 2
Cucujães S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
4 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Arouca S19
7 2
Florgrade FC B S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
4 Nov 2023
- 15:30
S. Martinho S19
0 2
UD Fermedo S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
4 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz S19
0 2
Paivense S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
4 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Milheiroense S19
0 10
AD Ovarense S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
4 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Macieira Cambra S19
0 5
Rui Dolores S19
5 Nov 2023
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
5 Nov 2023
- 10:00
Mosteirô S17
5 3
Carregosense S17
Campeonato SABSEG
5 Nov 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
4 1
FC Cesarense
Campeonato SABSEG
5 Nov 2023
- 15:30
UD Mansores
2 4
SC Fermentelos
Campeonato SABSEG
5 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SC Alba
0 0
ADC Lobão
Campeonato SABSEG
5 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz
2 2
Oliveira Bairro SC
Campeonato SABSEG
5 Nov 2023
- 15:30
U. Lamas
2 0
RD Águeda
Campeonato SABSEG
5 Nov 2023
- 15:30
JuveForce
2 1
SC Bustelo
Campeonato SABSEG
5 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Canedo FC
1 0
SC Espinho
Campeonato SABSEG
5 Nov 2023
- 15:30
CD Estarreja
2 3
FC Pampilhosa
Campeonato SABSEG
5 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Fiães SC
0 0
CD Paços de Brandão
11 Nov 2023
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
11 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
2 1
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
11 Nov 2023
- 15:00
AD Ovarense S19
15 0
Macieira Cambra S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
11 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Paivense S19
2 0
S. João Ver S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
11 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
2 5
Arouca S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
11 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Mosteirô S19
0 6
Florgrade FC B S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
11 Nov 2023
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
3 1
ADC Lobão S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
11 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
5 1
Milheiroense S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
11 Nov 2023
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
4 1
S. Martinho S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
11 Nov 2023
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
1 2
SC Esmoriz S19
12 Nov 2023
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
12 Nov 2023
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
2 4
AD Ovarense S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
12 Nov 2023
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
0 2
Arrifanense B S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
12 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
4 2
S. Martinho S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
12 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Canedo S17
1 1
Argoncilhe S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
12 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
5 1
Carregosense S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
12 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Mosteirô S17
0 4
Florgrade S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
12 Nov 2023
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
1 1
CD Paços de Brandão S17
Campeonato SABSEG
12 Nov 2023
- 15:30
FC Cesarense
4 2
Fiães SC
Campeonato SABSEG
12 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SC Fermentelos
2 1
AD Ovarense
Campeonato SABSEG
12 Nov 2023
- 15:30
ADC Lobão
4 1
UD Mansores
Campeonato SABSEG
12 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Oliveira Bairro SC
6 1
SC Alba
Campeonato SABSEG
12 Nov 2023
- 15:30
RD Águeda
0 1
SC Esmoriz
Campeonato SABSEG
12 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SC Bustelo
0 1
U. Lamas
Campeonato SABSEG
12 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SC Espinho
3 0
JuveForce
Campeonato SABSEG
12 Nov 2023
- 15:30
FC Pampilhosa
2 0
Canedo FC
Campeonato SABSEG
12 Nov 2023
- 15:30
CD Paços de Brandão
2 1
CD Estarreja
18 Nov 2023
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
18 Nov 2023
- 9:00
São Roque S13 F9
1 4
AD Sanjoanense S13 F9
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
18 Nov 2023
- 14:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
3 0
Mosteirô FC S13 F9
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
18 Nov 2023
- 15:00
ADC Lobão S19
2 1
GD São Roque S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
18 Nov 2023
- 15:00
S. João Ver S19
2 0
CD Tarei S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
18 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
3 1
Mosteirô S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
18 Nov 2023
- 15:30
S. Martinho S19
0 0
Florgrade FC B S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
18 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz S19
0 3
UD Fermedo S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
18 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Milheiroense S19
0 6
Paivense S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
18 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Macieira Cambra S19
0 4
Cucujães S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
18 Nov 2023
- 17:45
Rui Dolores S19
0 7
AD Ovarense S19
19 Nov 2023
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
8 0
FC Cesarense S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Arrifanense B S17
2 1
ADC Lobão S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
S. Martinho S17
7 2
S. João Ver B S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Argoncilhe S17
4 1
Rui Dolores B S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Carregosense S17
1 6
Canedo S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
2 1
Milheiroense S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Florgrade S17
6 0
Marfoot S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
19 Nov 2023
- 9:00
CD Paços de Brandão S17
3 3
Mosteirô S17
Campeonato SABSEG
19 Nov 2023
- 15:30
FC Cesarense
2 2
SC Fermentelos
Campeonato SABSEG
19 Nov 2023
- 15:30
AD Ovarense
2 0
ADC Lobão
Campeonato SABSEG
19 Nov 2023
- 15:30
UD Mansores
1 1
Oliveira Bairro SC
Campeonato SABSEG
19 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SC Alba
0 0
RD Águeda
Campeonato SABSEG
19 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SC Esmoriz
1 1
SC Bustelo
Campeonato SABSEG
19 Nov 2023
- 15:30
U. Lamas
2 0
SC Espinho
Campeonato SABSEG
19 Nov 2023
- 15:30
JuveForce
0 0
FC Pampilhosa
Campeonato SABSEG
19 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Canedo FC
1 3
CD Paços de Brandão
Campeonato SABSEG
19 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Fiães SC
1 0
CD Estarreja
25 Nov 2023
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
25 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Marfoot S17
2 3
CD Paços de Brandão S17
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
25 Nov 2023
- 9:00
CB Oliveira Azeméis S13 F9
1 0
São Roque S13 F9
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
25 Nov 2023
- 9:00
AD Sanjoanense S13 F9
6 2
AD Ovarense S13 F9
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
25 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Paivense S19
8 0
Macieira Cambra S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
25 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Arouca S19
12 0
Mosteirô S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
25 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Argoncilhe S19
3 2
S. Martinho S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
25 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Florgrade FC B S19
1 2
ADC Lobão S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
25 Nov 2023
- 15:30
UD Fermedo S19
1 2
S. João Ver S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
25 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Cucujães S19
1 0
Rui Dolores S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
25 Nov 2023
- 16:30
GD São Roque S19
5 1
SC Esmoriz S19
Juniores - CD Honra | Zona Norte | 2023/24
25 Nov 2023
- 16:30
CD Tarei S19
3 3
Milheiroense S19
26 Nov 2023
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
26 Nov 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
3 0
Arrifanense B S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
26 Nov 2023
- 9:00
ADC Lobão S17
4 0
S. Martinho S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
26 Nov 2023
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
1 6
Argoncilhe S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
26 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Canedo S17
0 1
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
26 Nov 2023
- 9:00
Milheiroense S17
1 3
Florgrade S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
26 Nov 2023
- 9:00
FC Cesarense S17
2 3
Mosteirô S17
Campeonato SABSEG
26 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SC Fermentelos
0 2
Fiães SC
Campeonato SABSEG
26 Nov 2023
- 15:30
ADC Lobão
1 0
FC Cesarense
Campeonato SABSEG
26 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Oliveira Bairro SC
1 0
AD Ovarense
Campeonato SABSEG
26 Nov 2023
- 15:30
RD Águeda
5 1
UD Mansores
Campeonato SABSEG
26 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SC Bustelo
0 3
SC Alba
Campeonato SABSEG
26 Nov 2023
- 15:30
SC Espinho
1 0
SC Esmoriz
Campeonato SABSEG
26 Nov 2023
- 15:30
FC Pampilhosa
0 1
U. Lamas
Campeonato SABSEG
26 Nov 2023
- 15:30
CD Paços de Brandão
1 1
JuveForce
Campeonato SABSEG
26 Nov 2023
- 15:30
CD Estarreja
1 1
Canedo FC
2 Dez 2023
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
2 Dez 2023
- 9:00
São Roque S13 F9
2 5
S. Vicente Pereira S13 F9
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
2 Dez 2023
- 9:00
Mosteirô FC S13 F9
0 4
AD Sanjoanense S13 F9
CD Sub 13 Fut. 9 | 1.ª Fase | Série D
2 Dez 2023
- 14:00
AD Ovarense S13 F9
0 5
CB Oliveira Azeméis S13 F9
Juniores - Taça Aveiro | Zona Norte | 2023/24
2 Dez 2023
- 16:00
AD Ovarense S19
3 1
ARCO Freg. Oliveirinha S19
3 Dez 2023
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
3 Dez 2023
- 9:00
Rui Dolores B S17
1 1
Carregosense S17
Juvenis | CD Sub 17 2023/24
3 Dez 2023
- 9:00
S. João Ver B S17
0 1
Cl. Estrela Azul S17
Juvenis | Taça Distrital Sub17
3 Dez 2023
- 9:00
AD Ovarense S17
2 1
SC Fermentelos S17
Campeonato SABSEG
3 Dez 2023
- 15:30
SC Fermentelos
1 5